2016 season, all leagues
Lovida
Lovida
Coach: elite form — 69.6% WR over 23 games, 5.45 KDA.
69.6%
16W 7L
23 games
- KDA
- 5.45
- #1 of 8 in GPL
- Damage per minute
- 489
- #5 of 8 in GPL
- CS per minute
- 7.85
- #2 of 8 in GPL
- Kill participation
- 60.3%
- #4 of 8 in GPL
23 games
Recent matches
L Malzahar vs Bangkok Titans Aug 14, 2016L Viktor vs Bangkok Titans Aug 14, 2016W Malzahar vs Vestigial Aug 13, 2016W Viktor vs Vestigial Aug 13, 2016W Vladimir vs Acclaim EmpireX Aug 09, 2016W Viktor vs Vestigial Aug 08, 2016L Vel'Koz vs Papara SuperMassive Apr 21, 2016L Kassadin vs Papara SuperMassive Apr 21, 2016
Lovida
Lovida
Against the role average
Better in 8 x 4 of 13
Role avg
- 7.85
- KDA (1st)
- 3.28
- 7.92
- CS / min (2nd)
- 7.46
- 523
- Damage / min (5th)
- 562
- 25.6%
- Damage share (5th)
- 25.9%
- 21.8%
- Gold share (6th)
- 22%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 5.60
- Control wards (2nd)
- 4.38
- 274
- Gold / min (2nd)
- 242
- 63.3%
- Kill participation (4th)
- 62.6%
- 46.7%
- First blood % (1st)
- 21.7%
- +26
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- -60
- +144
- Gold diff at 15 (4th)
- -26
- -3.7
- CS diff at 15 (6th)
- -2.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (9)
Performance
Last 10 matches
4W·6LAvg 57.9Adjusted 58.2Trend↑ 7.4
5354
L
5657
L
3031
L
62
L
70
W
62
W
72
W
70
W
64
L
40
L
best game· worst game·58.2 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA5.453.28
Kills / deaths / assists3.0 / 1.7 / 6.5
Kill participation60.3%
DPM489562
Damage share25.1%25.9%
Dmg taken /min410507
Involved in first blood43.5%21.7%
Economy
CS /min7.857.46
Earned GPM261242
Gold share21.9%22%
CS at 15 minutes121121
Tower damage per game00
Avg game30.3 min34.03
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+20+28
XP diff at 10-55+13
CS diff at 10-3.6-0.5
Gold diff at 15-14-26
XP diff at 15-152-60
CS diff at 15-7-2.1
Gold at 10 / at 153440 / 5347
Kills / deaths at 151.13 / 0.70
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.590.5
Wards cleared /min0.160.17
Control wards5.64.38
Wards placed18.0
Wards killed4.8
Team's first objectives
First blood69.6%
First dragon39.1%
First herald65.2%
First baron43.5%
First tower47.8%
First mid tower60.9%
First to 3 towers73.9%
Team's objective control
Dragon control47.4%
Herald control71.9%
Grub control—
Baron control61.1%
Towers /game6.87
Tower diff+2.65
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 63× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 9 · Minion kills 223 · Monster kills 16
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
W
W
W
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 23 | 69.6% | 3.0 / 1.7 / 6.5 | 489 | 7.85 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood81.3% (16g)vs42.9% (7g)+38.4pp
First dragon88.9% (9g)vs57.1% (14g)+31.8pp
First herald86.7% (15g)vs37.5% (8g)+49.2pp
First baron90% (10g)vs53.8% (13g)+36.2pp
First tower72.7% (11g)vs66.7% (12g)+6pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs69.6% (23g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs69.6% (23g)
Game of 30 min or more69.2% (13g)vs70% (10g)-0.8pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
6
Longest L
4