2016 season, all leagues
Lulos
Lulos
100%
2W 0L
2 games
- KDA
- 14.00
- #1 of 7 in LLN
- Damage per minute
- 711
- #2 of 7 in LLN
- CS per minute
- 7.88
- #2 of 7 in LLN
- Kill participation
- 54.3%
- #7 of 7 in LLN
2 games
Recent matches
Lulos
Lulos
Against the role average
Better in 9 x 3 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 14.00
- KDA (1st)
- 2.84
- 7.88
- CS / min (2nd)
- 7.11
- 711
- Damage / min (2nd)
- 493
- 25.2%
- Damage share (3rd)
- 22.4%
- 22.9%
- Gold share (4th)
- 21.7%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.50
- Control wards (5th)
- 2.23
- 290
- Gold / min (2nd)
- 236
- 54.3%
- Kill participation (7th)
- 60%
- 0%
- First blood % (6th)
- 17.9%
- +1,725
- XP diff at 15 (1st)
- -3
- +977
- Gold diff at 15 (2nd)
- +31
- +25.0
- CS diff at 15 (1st)
- +0.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (1)
Performance
Last 2 matches
2W·0LAvg 69Adjusted 70Trend→ 0
6768
W
7172
W
best game· worst game·70 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA14.002.84
Kills / deaths / assists6.0 / 1.0 / 8.0
Kill participation54.3%
DPM711493
Damage share25.2%22.4%
Dmg taken /min854729
Involved in first blood0.0%17.9%
Economy
CS /min7.887.11
Earned GPM290236
Gold share22.9%21.7%
CS at 15 minutes126108
Tower damage per game00
Avg game36.5 min35.35
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-29+38
XP diff at 10+560+53
CS diff at 10+12+1.1
Gold diff at 15+977+31
XP diff at 15+1725-3
CS diff at 15+25+0.1
Gold at 10 / at 153121 / 5444
Kills / deaths at 152.00 / 0.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.430.4
Wards cleared /min0.160.1
Control wards1.52.23
Wards placed16.0
Wards killed6.5
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon0.0%
First herald50.0%
First baron100.0%
First tower100.0%
First mid tower100.0%
First to 3 towers100.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control80.0%
Herald control100.0%
Grub control—
Baron control100.0%
Towers /game9.00
Tower diff+8
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 1 · Minion kills 277 · Monster kills 9
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 2 | 100.0% | 6.0 / 1.0 / 8.0 | 711 | 7.88 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First dragon— (0g)vs100% (2g)
First herald100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First baron100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First tower100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs100% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs100% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
2W
Longest W
2
Longest L
0