2019 season, all leagues
Lunyo
Lunyo
Mid: coinflip — 50.0% WR.
50%
2W 2L
4 games
- KDA
- 3.79
- #4 of 14 in TAL
- Damage per minute
- 506
- #3 of 14 in TAL
- CS per minute
- 7.93
- #7 of 14 in TAL
- Kill participation
- 58.7%
- #11 of 14 in TAL
4 games
Recent matches
Lunyo
Lunyo
Against the role average
Better in 10 x 3 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 3.79
- KDA (4th)
- 3.16
- 7.93
- CS / min (7th)
- 7.88
- 506
- Damage / min (3rd)
- 445
- 23.5%
- Damage share (10th)
- 25.6%
- 22.1%
- Gold share (11th)
- 23%
- 0.94
- Vision / min (8th)
- 0.91
- 4.75
- Control wards (6th)
- 4.59
- 282
- Gold / min (5th)
- 252
- 58.7%
- Kill participation (11th)
- 62.2%
- 25%
- First blood % (5th)
- 17.8%
- +1,181
- XP diff at 15 (1st)
- -90
- +159
- Gold diff at 15 (4th)
- -138
- +1.0
- CS diff at 15 (7th)
- -1.7
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 4 matches
2W·2LAvg 66Adjusted 66.3Trend↑ 14
5152
W
67
L
70
L
76
W
best game· worst game·66.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.793.16
Kills / deaths / assists5.0 / 3.5 / 8.3
Kill participation58.7%
DPM506445
Damage share23.5%25.6%
Dmg taken /min504490
Involved in first blood25.0%17.8%
Economy
CS /min7.937.88
Earned GPM282252
Gold share22.1%23%
CS at 15 minutes135127
Tower damage per game48342604
Avg game34.7 min30.57
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+151-52
XP diff at 10+426-30
CS diff at 10-2.5-1
Gold diff at 15+159-138
XP diff at 15+1181-90
CS diff at 15+1-1.7
Gold at 10 / at 153602 / 5799
Kills / deaths at 151.50 / 1.25
Vision
Vision score32.528.31
VS /min0.940.91
Wards placed /min0.370.4
Wards cleared /min0.130.16
Control wards4.84.59
Wards placed12.5
Wards killed4.8
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald25.0%
First baron100.0%
First tower25.0%
First mid tower25.0%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control78.9%
Herald control25.0%
Grub control—
Baron control75.0%
Towers /game7.50
Tower diff+2
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 243 · Monster kills 30
Form trend
Last 10
W
L
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 4 | 50.0% | 5.0 / 3.5 / 8.3 | 506 | 7.93 | 0.94 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs50% (2g)0pp
First dragon50% (2g)vs50% (2g)0pp
First herald0% (1g)vs66.7% (3g)-66.7pp
First baron50% (4g)vs— (0g)
First tower0% (1g)vs66.7% (3g)-66.7pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs50% (4g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs50% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (4g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
1W
Longest W
1
Longest L
2