2018 season, all leagues
MCG Mim
MCG Mim
Player: 0.0% WR · 3 games, -432g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 0.42
- #11 of 10 in LJLCS
- Damage per minute
- 88
- #11 of 10 in LJLCS
- CS per minute
- 1.87
- Kill participation
- 23.3%
- #11 of 10 in LJLCS
3 games
Recent matches
MCG Mim
MCG Mim
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 10 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 0.42
- KDA (11th)
- 4.13
- 88
- Damage / min (11th)
- 177
- 6.6%
- Damage share (10th)
- 8.9%
- 9.4%
- Gold share (10th)
- 10.9%
- 1.19
- Vision / min (11th)
- 2.26
- 10.33
- Control wards (10th)
- 13.39
- 76
- Gold / min (11th)
- 130
- 23.3%
- Kill participation (11th)
- 66.4%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (3rd)
- 20%
- -719
- XP diff at 15 (11th)
- +14
- -432
- Gold diff at 15 (10th)
- +49
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 27.7Trend→ 0
14
L
41
L
28
L
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.424.13
Kills / deaths / assists0.3 / 4.0 / 1.3
Kill participation23.3%
DPM88177
Damage share6.6%8.9%
Dmg taken /min504463
Involved in first blood33.3%20%
Economy
CS /min1.87
Earned GPM76130
Gold share9.4%10.9%
CS at 15 minutes24
Tower damage per game811027
Avg game26.6 min32.6
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-165+1
XP diff at 10-276+7
CS diff at 10+10.3
Gold diff at 15-432+49
XP diff at 15-719+14
CS diff at 15+15.7
Gold at 10 / at 152149 / 3093
Kills / deaths at 150.33 / 0.67
Vision
Vision score33.375.12
VS /min1.192.26
Wards placed /min0.621.25
Wards cleared /min0.220.35
Control wards10.313.39
Wards placed17.0
Wards killed6.3
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon0.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower33.3%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control0.0%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game0.67
Tower diff-10
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 50 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 3 | 0.0% | 0.3 / 4.0 / 1.3 | 88 | 1.87 | 1.19 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First dragon— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First herald— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First tower0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3