2018 season, all leagues
MCG Y6Erin
MCG Y6Erin
Player: 25.0% WR · 4 games, -838g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
25%
1W 3L
4 games
- KDA
- 1.20
- #10 of 9 in LJLCS
- Damage per minute
- 293
- #10 of 9 in LJLCS
- CS per minute
- 6.95
- #10 of 9 in LJLCS
- Kill participation
- 45.1%
- #10 of 9 in LJLCS
4 games
Recent matches
MCG Y6Erin
MCG Y6Erin
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 12 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.20
- KDA (10th)
- 4.35
- 6.95
- CS / min (10th)
- 8.37
- 293
- Damage / min (10th)
- 456
- 16%
- Damage share (10th)
- 22.3%
- 18.6%
- Gold share (10th)
- 22.7%
- 0.79
- Vision / min (9th)
- 1.00
- 2.25
- Control wards (9th)
- 3.83
- 178
- Gold / min (10th)
- 270
- 45.1%
- Kill participation (10th)
- 57.1%
- 25%
- First blood % (3rd)
- 18.6%
- -373
- XP diff at 15 (10th)
- +160
- -838
- Gold diff at 15 (10th)
- +295
- -19.5
- CS diff at 15 (10th)
- +6.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 4 matches
1W·3LAvg 55Adjusted 56.5Trend↑ 3
5960
L
4849
L
5254
L
6163
W
best game· worst game·56.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.204.35
Kills / deaths / assists1.0 / 3.8 / 3.5
Kill participation45.1%
DPM293456
Damage share16.0%22.3%
Dmg taken /min699682
Involved in first blood25.0%18.6%
Economy
CS /min6.958.37
Earned GPM178270
Gold share18.6%22.7%
CS at 15 minutes106124
Tower damage per game1773896
Avg game32.5 min32.75
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-771+148
XP diff at 10-730+78
CS diff at 10-23.3+3.8
Gold diff at 15-838+295
XP diff at 15-373+160
CS diff at 15-19.5+6.1
Gold at 10 / at 152779 / 4426
Kills / deaths at 150.25 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score26.033.49
VS /min0.791
Wards placed /min0.480.48
Wards cleared /min0.040.12
Control wards2.33.83
Wards placed15.8
Wards killed1.5
Team's first objectives
First blood100.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald50.0%
First baron25.0%
First tower25.0%
First mid tower25.0%
First to 3 towers25.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control57.1%
Herald control50.0%
Grub control—
Baron control40.0%
Towers /game2.75
Tower diff-5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 227 · Monster kills 1
Form trend
Last 10
W
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 4 | 25.0% | 1.0 / 3.8 / 3.5 | 293 | 6.95 | 0.79 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood25% (4g)vs— (0g)
First dragon50% (2g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First herald50% (2g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
First tower100% (1g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs25% (4g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs25% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (2g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
Streaks
Current streak
1W
Longest W
1
Longest L
3