2018 season, all leagues
MCG androp
MCG androp
Player: 0.0% WR · 9 games, -1,077g deficit at 15, high kill participation (70.8%), in a cold spell.
0%
0W 9L
9 games
- KDA
- 0.73
- #11 of 10 in LJLCS
- Damage per minute
- 308
- #11 of 10 in LJLCS
- CS per minute
- 7.00
- #11 of 10 in LJLCS
- Kill participation
- 70.8%
- #4 of 10 in LJLCS
9 games
Recent matches
L Lucian vs SunSister ReUnion Jul 01, 2018L Lucian vs AKIHABARA ENCOUNT Jul 01, 2018L Kai'Sa vs SunSister ReUnion Jul 01, 2018L Kai'Sa vs Two-eyed Monsters Jul 01, 2018L Ezreal vs BowQen Blackbucks Jul 01, 2018L Swain vs AKIHABARA ENCOUNT Jun 28, 2018L Vladimir vs SunSister ReUnion Jun 28, 2018L Swain vs Two-eyed Monsters Jun 28, 2018
MCG androp
MCG androp
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.73
- KDA (11th)
- 4.98
- 7.00
- CS / min (11th)
- 8.55
- 308
- Damage / min (11th)
- 540
- 24%
- Damage share (9th)
- 26.6%
- 24%
- Gold share (7th)
- 24.2%
- 1.00
- Vision / min (5th)
- 0.95
- 4.67
- Control wards (3rd)
- 3.74
- 180
- Gold / min (11th)
- 283
- 70.8%
- Kill participation (4th)
- 68.1%
- 11.1%
- First blood % (8th)
- 18.9%
- -752
- XP diff at 15 (11th)
- +65
- -1,077
- Gold diff at 15 (11th)
- +80
- -13.2
- CS diff at 15 (9th)
- +0.5
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 9 matches
0W·9LAvg 55.7Trend↑ 8.8
44
L
60
L
45
L
53
L
62
L
64
L
50
L
71
L
52
L
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.734.98
Kills / deaths / assists1.2 / 4.4 / 2.0
Kill participation70.8%
DPM308540
Damage share24.0%26.6%
Dmg taken /min516381
Involved in first blood11.1%18.9%
Economy
CS /min7.008.55
Earned GPM180283
Gold share24.0%24.2%
CS at 15 minutes112128
Tower damage per game12005627
Avg game26.5 min32.54
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-426-1
XP diff at 10-349+19
CS diff at 10-10.3-0.1
Gold diff at 15-1077+80
XP diff at 15-752+65
CS diff at 15-13.2+0.5
Gold at 10 / at 153096 / 4677
Kills / deaths at 150.33 / 1.22
Vision
Vision score27.831.9
VS /min1.000.95
Wards placed /min0.390.39
Wards cleared /min0.230.19
Control wards4.73.74
Wards placed10.6
Wards killed6.8
Team's first objectives
First blood11.1%
First dragon22.2%
First herald11.1%
First baron0.0%
First tower11.1%
First mid tower11.1%
First to 3 towers11.1%
Team's objective control
Dragon control20.0%
Herald control12.5%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game0.67
Tower diff-8.33
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 180 · Monster kills 10
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 9 | 0.0% | 1.2 / 4.4 / 2.0 | 308 | 7.00 | 1.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (8g)0pp
First dragon0% (2g)vs0% (7g)0pp
First herald0% (1g)vs0% (8g)0pp
First baron— (0g)vs0% (9g)
First tower0% (1g)vs0% (8g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (9g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (9g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (2g)vs0% (7g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
9L
Longest W
0
Longest L
9