2018 season, all leagues
MCG taiki
MCG taiki
Player: 0.0% WR · 9 games, -1,326g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 9L
9 games
- KDA
- 0.71
- #12 of 11 in LJLCS
- Damage per minute
- 144
- #12 of 11 in LJLCS
- CS per minute
- 4.50
- #10 of 11 in LJLCS
- Kill participation
- 60.7%
- #11 of 11 in LJLCS
9 games
Recent matches
L Sejuani vs SunSister ReUnion Jul 01, 2018L Sejuani vs AKIHABARA ENCOUNT Jul 01, 2018L Karma vs SunSister ReUnion Jul 01, 2018L Taliyah vs Two-eyed Monsters Jul 01, 2018L Xin Zhao vs BowQen Blackbucks Jul 01, 2018L Sejuani vs AKIHABARA ENCOUNT Jun 28, 2018L Xin Zhao vs SunSister ReUnion Jun 28, 2018L Sejuani vs Two-eyed Monsters Jun 28, 2018
MCG taiki
MCG taiki
Against the role average
Better in 0 x 13 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.71
- KDA (12th)
- 4.04
- 4.50
- CS / min (10th)
- 5.29
- 144
- Damage / min (12th)
- 311
- 11.1%
- Damage share (11th)
- 15.1%
- 18%
- Gold share (6th)
- 18.2%
- 1.37
- Vision / min (10th)
- 1.97
- 7.44
- Control wards (10th)
- 9.21
- 131
- Gold / min (12th)
- 216
- 60.7%
- Kill participation (11th)
- 68.8%
- 0%
- First blood % (12th)
- 33.4%
- -726
- XP diff at 15 (12th)
- +119
- -1,326
- Gold diff at 15 (12th)
- +195
- -20.1
- CS diff at 15 (12th)
- +2.6
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 9 matches
0W·9LAvg 45.7Adjusted 46Trend↑ 7.3
38
L
5051
L
34
L
5051
L
38
L
72
L
43
L
37
L
4950
L
best game· worst game·46 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.714.04
Kills / deaths / assists0.7 / 3.8 / 2.0
Kill participation60.7%
DPM144311
Damage share11.1%15.1%
Dmg taken /min692829
Involved in first blood0.0%33.4%
Economy
CS /min4.505.29
Earned GPM131216
Gold share18.0%18.2%
CS at 15 minutes7384
Tower damage per game1582029
Avg game26.5 min32.71
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-665+107
XP diff at 10-310+94
CS diff at 10-10.2+1.9
Gold diff at 15-1326+195
XP diff at 15-726+119
CS diff at 15-20.1+2.6
Gold at 10 / at 152900 / 4112
Kills / deaths at 150.22 / 1.11
Vision
Vision score39.165.64
VS /min1.371.97
Wards placed /min0.700.88
Wards cleared /min0.270.4
Control wards7.49.21
Wards placed19.6
Wards killed7.9
Team's first objectives
First blood11.1%
First dragon22.2%
First herald11.1%
First baron0.0%
First tower11.1%
First mid tower11.1%
First to 3 towers11.1%
Team's objective control
Dragon control20.0%
Herald control12.5%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game0.67
Tower diff-8.33
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 36 · Monster kills 87
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 9 | 0.0% | 0.7 / 3.8 / 2.0 | 144 | 4.50 | 1.37 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (8g)0pp
First dragon0% (2g)vs0% (7g)0pp
First herald0% (1g)vs0% (8g)0pp
First baron— (0g)vs0% (9g)
First tower0% (1g)vs0% (8g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (9g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (9g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (2g)vs0% (7g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
9L
Longest W
0
Longest L
9