2026 season, all leagues
MINO
MINO
Mid: struggling — 13.3% WR over 60 games, -332g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
13.3%
8W 52L
60 games
- KDA
- 1.99
- #12 of 14 in LAS
- Damage per minute
- 719
- #9 of 14 in LAS
- CS per minute
- 7.82
- #13 of 14 in LAS
- Kill participation
- 58.8%
- #7 of 14 in LAS
60 games
Recent matches
L Sylas vs Nongshim RedForce Academy Oct 25, 2026L Syndra vs Nongshim RedForce Academy Oct 25, 2026L Locke vs KT Rolster Academy Oct 24, 2026L Syndra vs KT Rolster Academy Oct 24, 2026L Ryze vs DN SOOPers Academy Oct 24, 2026L Syndra vs DN SOOPers Academy Oct 24, 2026L Cassiopeia vs Hanwha Life Esports Academy Oct 18, 2026L Syndra vs Hanwha Life Esports Academy Oct 18, 2026
MINO
MINO
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 8 of 13
Role avg
- 1.99
- KDA (12th)
- 2.97
- 7.82
- CS / min (13th)
- 8.33
- 719
- Damage / min (9th)
- 733
- 26.5%
- Damage share (3rd)
- 24.4%
- 22%
- Gold share (3rd)
- 20.7%
- 1.08
- Vision / min (10th)
- 1.13
- 7.62
- Control wards (1st)
- 5.21
- 264
- Gold / min (9th)
- 272
- 58.8%
- Kill participation (7th)
- 56.5%
- 25%
- First blood % (2nd)
- 16.8%
- -252
- XP diff at 15 (12th)
- -65
- -332
- Gold diff at 15 (13th)
- -89
- -5.8
- CS diff at 15 (12th)
- -1.5
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (8)
Performance
Last 10 matches
0W·10LAvg 72.6Adjusted 72.7Trend↓ 10
80
L
83
L
68
L
72
L
85
L
70
L
78
L
52
L
75
L
6364
L
best game· worst game·72.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.992.97
Kills / deaths / assists4.7 / 4.7 / 4.6
Kill participation58.8%
DPM719733
Damage share26.5%24.4%
Dmg taken /min841748
Involved in first blood25.0%16.8%
Economy
CS /min7.828.33
Earned GPM264272
Gold share22.0%20.7%
CS at 15 minutes126135
Tower damage per game55216123
Avg game27.1 min28.84
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-165-48
XP diff at 10-139-35
CS diff at 10-2.6-0.9
Gold diff at 15-332-89
XP diff at 15-252-65
CS diff at 15-5.8-1.5
Gold at 10 / at 153606 / 5515
Kills / deaths at 151.87 / 1.65
Vision
Vision score29.733.16
VS /min1.081.13
Wards placed /min0.450.4
Wards cleared /min0.120.17
Control wards7.65.21
Wards placed12.1
Wards killed3.4
Team's first objectives
First blood40.0%
First dragon43.3%
First herald21.7%
First baron18.3%
First tower16.7%
First mid tower18.3%
First to 3 towers11.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control31.9%
Herald control22.0%
Grub control38.9%
Baron control25.0%
Towers /game3.00
Tower diff-5.48
Plates /game17.98
Multi-kills2× 243× 74× 1Penta 0Unique champions: 8 · Minion kills 210 · Monster kills 1
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 60 | 13.3% | 4.7 / 4.7 / 4.6 | 719 | 7.82 | 1.08 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood29.2% (24g)vs2.8% (36g)+26.4pp
First dragon30.8% (26g)vs0% (34g)+30.8pp
First herald46.2% (13g)vs4.3% (47g)+41.9pp
First baron54.5% (11g)vs4.1% (49g)+50.4pp
First tower50% (10g)vs6% (50g)+44pp
First pick in the draft13.3% (30g)vs13.3% (30g)0pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs13.3% (60g)
Game of 30 min or more28.6% (14g)vs8.7% (46g)+19.9pp
Streaks
Current streak
14L
Longest W
2
Longest L
14