2016 season, all leagues
MOD Sonic
MOD Sonic
Player: 33.3% WR · 3 games, high kill participation (76.9%), in a cold spell.
33.3%
1W 2L
3 games
- KDA
- 1.78
- #10 of 9 in TPL
- Damage per minute
- 170
- #5 of 9 in TPL
- CS per minute
- 0.78
- Kill participation
- 76.9%
- #2 of 9 in TPL
3 games
Recent matches
MOD Sonic
MOD Sonic
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 5 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 1.78
- KDA (10th)
- 3.87
- 170
- Damage / min (5th)
- 162
- 9.1%
- Damage share (3rd)
- 7.3%
- 11.9%
- Gold share (4th)
- 11.8%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 5.33
- Control wards (8th)
- 7.80
- 134
- Gold / min (6th)
- 140
- 76.9%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 68.9%
- 0%
- First blood % (9th)
- 27.1%
- -7
- XP diff at 15 (6th)
- +47
- +177
- Gold diff at 15 (4th)
- +36
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 3 matches
1W·2LAvg 38Adjusted 37.7Trend→ 0
31
L
6059
W
23
L
best game· worst game·37.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.783.87
Kills / deaths / assists1.0 / 6.0 / 9.7
Kill participation76.9%
DPM170162
Damage share9.1%7.3%
Dmg taken /min611535
Involved in first blood0.0%27.1%
Economy
CS /min0.78
Earned GPM134140
Gold share11.9%11.8%
CS at 15 minutes13
Tower damage per game00
Avg game33.0 min34.96
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-18+10
XP diff at 10-197+4
CS diff at 10+2.7
Gold diff at 15+177+36
XP diff at 15-7+47
CS diff at 15+3
Gold at 10 / at 151990 / 3200
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 1.33
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.811.22
Wards cleared /min0.190.37
Control wards5.37.8
Wards placed26.3
Wards killed6.7
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon33.3%
First herald0.0%
First baron33.3%
First tower66.7%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers33.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control18.2%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control25.0%
Towers /game4.67
Tower diff-2.33
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 24 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 3 | 33.3% | 1.0 / 6.0 / 9.7 | 170 | 0.78 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (1g)vs0% (2g)+100pp
First dragon0% (1g)vs50% (2g)-50pp
First herald— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (2g)+100pp
First tower50% (2g)vs0% (1g)+50pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (1g)vs50% (2g)-50pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
1