2019 season, all leagues
MaHa
Coach: 14.3% WR · 7 games, in a cold spell.
14.3%
1W 6L
7 games
- KDA
- 2.57
- #15 of 14 in CK
- Damage per minute
- 518
- #5 of 14 in CK
- CS per minute
- 9.31
- #10 of 14 in CK
- Kill participation
- 62.5%
- #12 of 14 in CK
7 games
Recent matches
MaHa
Against the role average
Better in 6 x 7 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.57
- KDA (15th)
- 4.02
- 9.31
- CS / min (10th)
- 9.34
- 518
- Damage / min (5th)
- 485
- 29.5%
- Damage share (4th)
- 27.4%
- 27.9%
- Gold share (4th)
- 26.7%
- 1.04
- Vision / min (14th)
- 1.19
- 5.86
- Control wards (5th)
- 5.12
- 273
- Gold / min (14th)
- 295
- 62.5%
- Kill participation (12th)
- 66.2%
- 14.3%
- First blood % (14th)
- 22.8%
- +145
- XP diff at 15 (3rd)
- -17
- -147
- Gold diff at 15 (10th)
- -44
- +2.6
- CS diff at 15 (6th)
- -0.9
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 7 matches
1W·6LAvg 69Adjusted 70Trend↓ 8.3
76
L
7071
L
7881
W
6062
L
58
L
73
L
6869
L
best game· worst game·70 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.574.02
Kills / deaths / assists2.9 / 2.0 / 2.3
Kill participation62.5%
DPM518485
Damage share29.5%27.4%
Dmg taken /min362376
Involved in first blood14.3%22.8%
Economy
CS /min9.319.34
Earned GPM273295
Gold share27.9%26.7%
CS at 15 minutes143132
Tower damage per game25314953
Avg game35.8 min33.14
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-212-14
XP diff at 10+65-2
CS diff at 10+2.1-0.4
Gold diff at 15-147-44
XP diff at 15+145-17
CS diff at 15+2.6-0.9
Gold at 10 / at 153421 / 5504
Kills / deaths at 150.43 / 0.29
Vision
Vision score37.940.05
VS /min1.041.19
Wards placed /min0.430.43
Wards cleared /min0.240.34
Control wards5.95.12
Wards placed15.1
Wards killed8.9
Team's first objectives
First blood28.6%
First dragon42.9%
First herald57.1%
First baron14.3%
First tower42.9%
First mid tower28.6%
First to 3 towers42.9%
Team's objective control
Dragon control36.4%
Herald control57.1%
Grub control—
Baron control16.7%
Towers /game3.43
Tower diff-6.43
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 311 · Monster kills 25
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 7 | 14.3% | 2.9 / 2.0 / 2.3 | 518 | 9.31 | 1.04 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs20% (5g)-20pp
First dragon33.3% (3g)vs0% (4g)+33.3pp
First herald25% (4g)vs0% (3g)+25pp
First baron0% (1g)vs16.7% (6g)-16.7pp
First tower33.3% (3g)vs0% (4g)+33.3pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs14.3% (7g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs14.3% (7g)
Game of 30 min or more16.7% (6g)vs0% (1g)+16.7pp
Streaks
Current streak
4L
Longest W
1
Longest L
4