2016 season, all leagues
Maplestreet
Coach: 0.0% WR · 3 games, -1,724g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 0.75
- #11 of 10 in NA CS
- Damage per minute
- 404
- #11 of 10 in NA CS
- CS per minute
- 7.81
- #11 of 10 in NA CS
- Kill participation
- 48.9%
- #11 of 10 in NA CS
3 games
Recent matches
Maplestreet
Against the role average
Better in 0 x 12 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.75
- KDA (11th)
- 4.67
- 7.81
- CS / min (11th)
- 8.64
- 404
- Damage / min (11th)
- 543
- 23.8%
- Damage share (10th)
- 27.2%
- 23.7%
- Gold share (10th)
- 24.8%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 0.33
- Control wards (11th)
- 2.10
- 184
- Gold / min (11th)
- 281
- 48.9%
- Kill participation (11th)
- 72.5%
- 0%
- First blood % (11th)
- 23.5%
- -536
- XP diff at 15 (11th)
- +52
- -1,724
- Gold diff at 15 (11th)
- +94
- -18.0
- CS diff at 15 (11th)
- +1.4
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 53Adjusted 53.7Trend→ 0
58
L
52
L
4951
L
best game· worst game·53.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.754.67
Kills / deaths / assists0.3 / 4.0 / 2.7
Kill participation48.9%
DPM404543
Damage share23.8%27.2%
Dmg taken /min516405
Involved in first blood0.0%23.5%
Economy
CS /min7.818.64
Earned GPM184281
Gold share23.7%24.8%
CS at 15 minutes128126
Tower damage per game00
Avg game23.4 min36.26
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-809+48
XP diff at 10-215+24
CS diff at 10-11+1.2
Gold diff at 15-1724+94
XP diff at 15-536+52
CS diff at 15-18+1.4
Gold at 10 / at 153049 / 4781
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 1.33
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.270.4
Wards cleared /min0.070.22
Control wards0.32.1
Wards placed6.3
Wards killed1.7
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon0.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control0.0%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game0.00
Tower diff-10.67
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 179 · Monster kills 3
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 3 | 0.0% | 0.3 / 4.0 / 2.7 | 404 | 7.81 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First dragon— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First herald— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First tower— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3