2016 season, all leagues
Masimo
Masimo
Mid: 0.0% WR · 7 games, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 7L
7 games
- KDA
- 2.25
- #8 of 7 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 450
- #8 of 7 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 8.92
- #3 of 7 in OCS
- Kill participation
- 63.2%
- #6 of 7 in OCS
7 games
Recent matches
Masimo
Masimo
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 7 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.25
- KDA (8th)
- 3.79
- 8.92
- CS / min (3rd)
- 8.49
- 450
- Damage / min (8th)
- 666
- 27%
- Damage share (6th)
- 30.6%
- 26.2%
- Gold share (3rd)
- 24%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.57
- Control wards (2nd)
- 2.70
- 246
- Gold / min (7th)
- 278
- 63.2%
- Kill participation (6th)
- 66%
- 28.6%
- First blood % (2nd)
- 13.9%
- +140
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- +207
- +120
- Gold diff at 15 (5th)
- +145
- +6.3
- CS diff at 15 (4th)
- +4.4
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (6)
Performance
Last 7 matches
0W·7LAvg 59.9Adjusted 60.3Trend↑ 11
52
L
48
L
6264
L
62
L
5758
L
66
L
72
L
best game· worst game·60.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.253.79
Kills / deaths / assists2.9 / 2.9 / 3.6
Kill participation63.2%
DPM450666
Damage share27.0%30.6%
Dmg taken /min437553
Involved in first blood28.6%13.9%
Economy
CS /min8.928.49
Earned GPM246278
Gold share26.2%24%
CS at 15 minutes144133
Tower damage per game00
Avg game38.0 min36.32
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+84+32
XP diff at 10+23+58
CS diff at 10+2.7+1.8
Gold diff at 15+120+145
XP diff at 15+140+207
CS diff at 15+6.3+4.4
Gold at 10 / at 153512 / 5434
Kills / deaths at 150.57 / 0.14
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.360.41
Wards cleared /min0.100.13
Control wards3.62.7
Wards placed13.9
Wards killed3.6
Team's first objectives
First blood57.1%
First dragon14.3%
First herald14.3%
First baron0.0%
First tower28.6%
First mid tower57.1%
First to 3 towers42.9%
Team's objective control
Dragon control16.7%
Herald control20.0%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game3.71
Tower diff-5.43
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 6 · Minion kills 302 · Monster kills 35
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 7 | 0.0% | 2.9 / 2.9 / 3.6 | 450 | 8.92 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (4g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First dragon0% (1g)vs0% (6g)0pp
First herald0% (1g)vs0% (6g)0pp
First baron— (0g)vs0% (7g)
First tower0% (2g)vs0% (5g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (7g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (7g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (7g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
7L
Longest W
0
Longest L
7