2016 season, all leagues
Matheushn
Top: 25.0% WR · 4 games, -1,510g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
25%
1W 3L
4 games
- KDA
- 0.76
- #195 of 195 worldwide
- Damage per minute
- 305
- #190 of 195 worldwide
- CS per minute
- 5.98
- #195 of 195 worldwide
- Kill participation
- 24.7%
- #196 of 195 worldwide
4 games
Recent matches
Matheushn
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 11 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.76
- KDA (195th)
- 3.05
- 5.98
- CS / min (195th)
- 7.31
- 305
- Damage / min (190th)
- 401
- 17.8%
- Damage share (169th)
- 20.1%
- 18.6%
- Gold share (196th)
- 21.4%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.50
- Control wards (62nd)
- 3.08
- 175
- Gold / min (195th)
- 238
- 24.7%
- Kill participation (196th)
- 62.1%
- 0%
- First blood % (161st)
- 17.8%
- -864
- XP diff at 15 (166th)
- -23
- -1,510
- Gold diff at 15 (167th)
- -31
- -23.0
- CS diff at 15 (165th)
- -0.6
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 4 matches
1W·3LAvg 50Adjusted 52Trend↑ 6
4749
L
4748
L
5457
W
5254
L
best game· worst game·52 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.76
Kills / deaths / assists1.3 / 4.3 / 2.0
Kill participation24.7%
DPM305
Damage share17.8%
Dmg taken /min622
Involved in first blood0.0%
Economy
CS /min5.98
Earned GPM175
Gold share18.6%
CS at 15 minutes80
Tower damage per game0
Avg game30.7 min
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-672
XP diff at 10-303
CS diff at 10-12.8
Gold diff at 15-1510
XP diff at 15-864
CS diff at 15-23
Gold at 10 / at 152605 / 4057
Kills / deaths at 150.25 / 1.75
Vision
Vision score0.0
VS /min0.00
Wards placed /min0.46
Wards cleared /min0.08
Control wards3.5
Wards placed14.0
Wards killed2.3
Team's first objectives
First blood25.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron25.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control33.3%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control25.0%
Towers /game3.00
Tower diff-5.75
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 179 · Monster kills 4
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 4 | 25.0% | 1.3 / 4.3 / 2.0 | 305 | 5.98 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (1g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
First dragon50% (2g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First herald— (0g)vs25% (4g)
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
First tower— (0g)vs25% (4g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs25% (4g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs25% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (2g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
2