2017 season, all leagues
Milky
Milky
100%
1W 0L
1 games
- KDA
- 10.00
- #1 of 12 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 55
- #13 of 12 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 0.61
- Kill participation
- 62.5%
- #11 of 12 in OCS
1 games
Recent matches
Milky
Milky
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 9 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 10.00
- KDA (1st)
- 3.83
- 55
- Damage / min (13th)
- 174
- 3.1%
- Damage share (13th)
- 9%
- 10.4%
- Gold share (13th)
- 12.9%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (8th)
- 1.10
- 15.00
- Control wards (2nd)
- 10.87
- 137
- Gold / min (7th)
- 146
- 62.5%
- Kill participation (11th)
- 69.6%
- 0%
- First blood % (8th)
- 13.8%
- -4
- XP diff at 15 (8th)
- +44
- -86
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- -0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (1)
Performance
Last 1 matches
1W·0LAvg 59Trend→ 0
59
W
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA10.003.83
Kills / deaths / assists0.0 / 0.0 / 10.0
Kill participation62.5%
DPM55174
Damage share3.1%9%
Dmg taken /min211392
Involved in first blood0.0%13.8%
Economy
CS /min0.61
Earned GPM137146
Gold share10.4%12.9%
CS at 15 minutes3
Tower damage per game0450
Avg game47.2 min35.63
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-103+3
XP diff at 10+43+27
CS diff at 100
Gold diff at 15-860
XP diff at 15-4+44
CS diff at 15-3
Gold at 10 / at 151743 / 2815
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.00
Vision
Vision score0.038.45
VS /min0.001.1
Wards placed /min1.501.16
Wards cleared /min0.530.34
Control wards15.010.87
Wards placed71.0
Wards killed25.0
Team's first objectives
First blood100.0%
First dragon0.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron100.0%
First tower100.0%
First mid tower100.0%
First to 3 towers100.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control60.0%
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control100.0%
Towers /game11.00
Tower diff+11
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 1 · Minion kills 29 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0 / 0.0 / 10.0 | 55 | 0.61 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (1g)vs— (0g)
First dragon— (0g)vs100% (1g)
First herald— (0g)vs100% (1g)
First baron100% (1g)vs— (0g)
First tower100% (1g)vs— (0g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs100% (1g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs100% (1g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (1g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
1W
Longest W
1
Longest L
0