2016 season, all leagues
Mueki
Mid: struggling — 37.5% WR over 16 games, high kill participation (76.9%).
37.5%
6W 10L
16 games
- KDA
- 2.62
- #7 of 9 in LJL
- Damage per minute
- 588
- #3 of 9 in LJL
- CS per minute
- 7.73
- #6 of 9 in LJL
- Kill participation
- 76.9%
- #1 of 9 in LJL
16 games
Recent matches
Mueki
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 7 of 13
Role avg
- 2.62
- KDA (7th)
- 4.31
- 7.73
- CS / min (6th)
- 8.07
- 588
- Damage / min (3rd)
- 521
- 29.5%
- Damage share (3rd)
- 27.9%
- 23.1%
- Gold share (8th)
- 23.5%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.13
- Control wards (9th)
- 3.62
- 227
- Gold / min (7th)
- 247
- 76.9%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 69.8%
- 18.8%
- First blood % (6th)
- 22.5%
- -38
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- -56
- -95
- Gold diff at 15 (6th)
- -39
- +0.3
- CS diff at 15 (4th)
- -1.7
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (7)
Performance
Last 10 matches
5W·5LAvg 66.3Adjusted 66.8Trend↑ 1.8
72
W
53
L
7073
W
6062
L
72
W
67
L
67
W
59
L
75
W
68
L
best game· worst game·66.8 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.624.31
Kills / deaths / assists3.1 / 2.8 / 4.3
Kill participation76.9%
DPM588521
Damage share29.5%27.9%
Dmg taken /min518406
Involved in first blood18.8%22.5%
Economy
CS /min7.738.07
Earned GPM227247
Gold share23.1%23.5%
CS at 15 minutes128127
Tower damage per game00
Avg game36.2 min35.77
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-28-22
XP diff at 10-6-25
CS diff at 10-0.7-1
Gold diff at 15-95-39
XP diff at 15-38-56
CS diff at 15+0.3-1.7
Gold at 10 / at 153223 / 5035
Kills / deaths at 150.50 / 0.38
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.370.47
Wards cleared /min0.120.18
Control wards2.13.62
Wards placed13.6
Wards killed4.5
Team's first objectives
First blood37.5%
First dragon31.3%
First herald37.5%
First baron12.5%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower43.8%
First to 3 towers37.5%
Team's objective control
Dragon control48.2%
Herald control57.1%
Grub control—
Baron control23.5%
Towers /game5.31
Tower diff-2.31
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 83× 34× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 7 · Minion kills 266 · Monster kills 13
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
W
L
W
L
W
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 16 | 37.5% | 3.1 / 2.8 / 4.3 | 588 | 7.73 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (6g)vs30% (10g)+20pp
First dragon60% (5g)vs27.3% (11g)+32.7pp
First herald33.3% (6g)vs40% (10g)-6.7pp
First baron100% (2g)vs28.6% (14g)+71.4pp
First tower25% (8g)vs50% (8g)-25pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs37.5% (16g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs37.5% (16g)
Game of 30 min or more42.9% (14g)vs0% (2g)+42.9pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
3