2016 season, all leagues
NBG f1are
NBG f1are
100%
2W 0L
2 games
- KDA
- 9.50
- #1 of 5 in LJLCS
- Damage per minute
- 266
- #6 of 5 in LJLCS
- CS per minute
- 6.39
- #4 of 5 in LJLCS
- Kill participation
- 60.7%
- #5 of 5 in LJLCS
2 games
Recent matches
NBG f1are
NBG f1are
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 9 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 9.50
- KDA (1st)
- 2.63
- 6.39
- CS / min (4th)
- 6.86
- 266
- Damage / min (6th)
- 421
- 11.3%
- Damage share (6th)
- 21.5%
- 18.9%
- Gold share (6th)
- 20.9%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.50
- Control wards (6th)
- 2.97
- 230
- Gold / min (2nd)
- 217
- 60.7%
- Kill participation (5th)
- 63.4%
- 50%
- First blood % (1st)
- 15%
- -326
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- +10
- -335
- Gold diff at 15 (6th)
- +32
- -27.0
- CS diff at 15 (6th)
- +1.9
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
2W·0LAvg 52Trend→ 0
40
W
64
W
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA9.502.63
Kills / deaths / assists1.5 / 1.0 / 8.0
Kill participation60.7%
DPM266421
Damage share11.3%21.5%
Dmg taken /min576799
Involved in first blood50.0%15%
Economy
CS /min6.396.86
Earned GPM230217
Gold share18.9%20.9%
CS at 15 minutes93106
Tower damage per game00
Avg game36.7 min34.55
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-103+25
XP diff at 10+251-3
CS diff at 10-11+1.1
Gold diff at 15-335+32
XP diff at 15-326+10
CS diff at 15-27+1.9
Gold at 10 / at 152752 / 4244
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.500.39
Wards cleared /min0.150.11
Control wards1.52.97
Wards placed18.5
Wards killed5.5
Team's first objectives
First blood100.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers100.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control100.0%
Towers /game10.00
Tower diff+8
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 233 · Monster kills 3
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 2 | 100.0% | 1.5 / 1.0 / 8.0 | 266 | 6.39 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First dragon100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs100% (2g)
First baron100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First tower100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs100% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs100% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (2g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
2W
Longest W
2
Longest L
0