2015 season, all leagues
NR1 LoveYou
NR1 LoveYou
Player: above cohort — 75.0% WR (4 games), 4.92 KDA, high kill participation (70.8%).
75%
3W 1L
4 games
- KDA
- 4.92
- #3 of 10 in TCL
- Damage per minute
- 593
- #4 of 10 in TCL
- CS per minute
- 8.16
- #6 of 10 in TCL
- Kill participation
- 70.8%
- #2 of 10 in TCL
4 games
Recent matches
NR1 LoveYou
NR1 LoveYou
Against the role average
Better in 9 x 3 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 4.92
- KDA (3rd)
- 3.75
- 8.16
- CS / min (6th)
- 8.03
- 593
- Damage / min (4th)
- 527
- 26.3%
- Damage share (7th)
- 26.6%
- 25.7%
- Gold share (10th)
- 26.5%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 0.25
- Control wards (10th)
- 0.64
- 268
- Gold / min (6th)
- 265
- 70.8%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 67.9%
- 50%
- First blood % (1st)
- 21.5%
- +49
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- -7
- +138
- Gold diff at 15 (6th)
- -23
- +12.8
- CS diff at 15 (2nd)
- -1.3
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 4 matches
3W·1LAvg 63Adjusted 63.5Trend↑ 1
6869
W
5758
L
69
W
58
W
best game· worst game·63.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA4.923.75
Kills / deaths / assists4.8 / 3.0 / 10.0
Kill participation70.8%
DPM593527
Damage share26.3%26.6%
Dmg taken /min470451
Involved in first blood50.0%21.5%
Economy
CS /min8.168.03
Earned GPM268265
Gold share25.7%26.5%
CS at 15 minutes118117
Tower damage per game00
Avg game47.6 min35.82
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+318-7
XP diff at 10+143-7
CS diff at 10+12.5-0.8
Gold diff at 15+138-23
XP diff at 15+49-7
CS diff at 15+12.8-1.3
Gold at 10 / at 152975 / 4567
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.080.11
Wards cleared /min0.130.09
Control wards0.30.64
Wards placed3.5
Wards killed6.3
Team's first objectives
First blood100.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower75.0%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control36.4%
Towers /game7.25
Tower diff+1.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 63× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 346 · Monster kills 37
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 4 | 75.0% | 4.8 / 3.0 / 10.0 | 593 | 8.16 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood75% (4g)vs— (0g)
First dragon100% (2g)vs50% (2g)+50pp
First herald— (0g)vs75% (4g)
First baron100% (2g)vs50% (2g)+50pp
First tower100% (2g)vs50% (2g)+50pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs75% (4g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs75% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more75% (4g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
2W
Longest W
2
Longest L
1