2016 season, all leagues
NR1 Reality
NR1 Reality
Player: 37.5% WR · 8 games, -851g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
37.5%
3W 5L
8 games
- KDA
- 2.10
- #8 of 8 in TPL
- Damage per minute
- 528
- #6 of 8 in TPL
- CS per minute
- 7.76
- #8 of 8 in TPL
- Kill participation
- 63.3%
- #6 of 8 in TPL
8 games
Recent matches
NR1 Reality
NR1 Reality
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.10
- KDA (8th)
- 4.49
- 7.76
- CS / min (8th)
- 8.69
- 528
- Damage / min (6th)
- 594
- 23.2%
- Damage share (7th)
- 26.1%
- 22.9%
- Gold share (8th)
- 25.1%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.00
- Control wards (3rd)
- 2.18
- 247
- Gold / min (8th)
- 296
- 63.3%
- Kill participation (6th)
- 66.5%
- 50%
- First blood % (1st)
- 24.4%
- -521
- XP diff at 15 (8th)
- -1
- -851
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- +3
- -10.0
- CS diff at 15 (7th)
- +0.4
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 8 matches
3W·5LAvg 61Adjusted 62.4Trend↓ 10
7576
W
5456
L
65
W
7072
L
5455
W
6568
L
53
L
5254
L
best game· worst game·62.4 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.104.49
Kills / deaths / assists2.5 / 3.9 / 5.6
Kill participation63.3%
DPM528594
Damage share23.2%26.1%
Dmg taken /min446428
Involved in first blood50.0%24.4%
Economy
CS /min7.768.69
Earned GPM247296
Gold share22.9%25.1%
CS at 15 minutes123126
Tower damage per game00
Avg game32.3 min35.27
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-193+3
XP diff at 10-292-12
CS diff at 10-6.9+0.1
Gold diff at 15-851+3
XP diff at 15-521-1
CS diff at 15-10+0.4
Gold at 10 / at 153213 / 5015
Kills / deaths at 150.75 / 1.25
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.380.37
Wards cleared /min0.140.18
Control wards3.02.18
Wards placed12.4
Wards killed5.0
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon62.5%
First herald25.0%
First baron37.5%
First tower25.0%
First mid tower75.0%
First to 3 towers25.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control62.5%
Herald control33.3%
Grub control—
Baron control45.5%
Towers /game4.63
Tower diff-2.75
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 239 · Monster kills 12
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
W
L
W
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 8 | 37.5% | 2.5 / 3.9 / 5.6 | 528 | 7.76 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (4g)vs25% (4g)+25pp
First dragon40% (5g)vs33.3% (3g)+6.7pp
First herald50% (2g)vs33.3% (6g)+16.7pp
First baron100% (3g)vs0% (5g)+100pp
First tower100% (2g)vs16.7% (6g)+83.3pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs37.5% (8g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs37.5% (8g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (4g)vs25% (4g)+25pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
1
Longest L
3