2016 season, all leagues
Namakemono
Namakemono
Mid: coinflip — 50.0% WR, +369g lead at 15, high kill participation (81.0%).
50%
3W 3L
6 games
- KDA
- 2.78
- #9 of 9 in LJL
- Damage per minute
- 539
- #4 of 9 in LJL
- CS per minute
- 6.54
- #10 of 9 in LJL
- Kill participation
- 81%
- #1 of 9 in LJL
6 games
Recent matches
Namakemono
Namakemono
Against the role average
Better in 8 x 4 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.50
- KDA (9th)
- 4.31
- 6.40
- CS / min (10th)
- 8.07
- 583
- Damage / min (4th)
- 521
- 30.9%
- Damage share (2nd)
- 27.9%
- 20.1%
- Gold share (10th)
- 23.5%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.75
- Control wards (4th)
- 3.62
- 187
- Gold / min (10th)
- 247
- 78.1%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 69.8%
- 50%
- First blood % (1st)
- 22.5%
- +68
- XP diff at 15 (4th)
- -56
- +265
- Gold diff at 15 (2nd)
- -39
- +9.0
- CS diff at 15 (2nd)
- -1.7
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 6 matches
3W·3LAvg 60.7Adjusted 61.5Trend↓ 0.7
5355
W
6568
W
65
L
57
W
65
L
59
L
best game· worst game·61.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.784.31
Kills / deaths / assists2.3 / 3.0 / 6.0
Kill participation81.0%
DPM539521
Damage share26.9%27.9%
Dmg taken /min536406
Involved in first blood50.0%22.5%
Economy
CS /min6.548.07
Earned GPM211247
Gold share20.5%23.5%
CS at 15 minutes119127
Tower damage per game00
Avg game38.2 min35.77
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+183-22
XP diff at 10-80-25
CS diff at 10+2.2-1
Gold diff at 15+369-39
XP diff at 15+100-56
CS diff at 15+9.5-1.7
Gold at 10 / at 153154 / 4980
Kills / deaths at 150.67 / 0.67
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.320.47
Wards cleared /min0.110.18
Control wards3.53.62
Wards placed12.2
Wards killed4.3
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon66.7%
First herald0.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower33.3%
First mid tower16.7%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control44.4%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control75.0%
Towers /game6.50
Tower diff0
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 237 · Monster kills 12
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 6 | 50.0% | 2.3 / 3.0 / 6.0 | 539 | 6.54 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (4g)vs50% (2g)0pp
First dragon50% (4g)vs50% (2g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs50% (6g)
First baron66.7% (3g)vs33.3% (3g)+33.4pp
First tower100% (2g)vs25% (4g)+75pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs50% (6g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs50% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (6g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
2
Longest L
2