2015 season, all leagues
Narkuss
Narkuss
Jungle: coinflip — 50.0% WR.
50%
3W 3L
6 games
- KDA
- 2.89
- #9 of 9 in EU CS
- Damage per minute
- 206
- #9 of 9 in EU CS
- CS per minute
- 3.00
- #8 of 9 in EU CS
- Kill participation
- 69.4%
- #4 of 9 in EU CS
6 games
Recent matches
Narkuss
Narkuss
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 9 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.89
- KDA (9th)
- 3.94
- 3.00
- CS / min (8th)
- 3.24
- 206
- Damage / min (9th)
- 262
- 12.2%
- Damage share (8th)
- 13.2%
- 15.9%
- Gold share (9th)
- 17.3%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.17
- Control wards (9th)
- 2.74
- 152
- Gold / min (10th)
- 184
- 69.4%
- Kill participation (4th)
- 65.9%
- 50%
- First blood % (1st)
- 37.8%
- +103
- XP diff at 15 (6th)
- +74
- -228
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- +93
- -4.5
- CS diff at 15 (8th)
- +1.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 6 matches
3W·3LAvg 47.2Adjusted 47.3Trend↓ 4.3
45
W
5051
L
53
W
58
W
33
L
44
L
best game· worst game·47.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.893.94
Kills / deaths / assists1.2 / 3.0 / 7.5
Kill participation69.4%
DPM206262
Damage share12.2%13.2%
Dmg taken /min731789
Involved in first blood50.0%37.8%
Economy
CS /min3.003.24
Earned GPM152184
Gold share15.9%17.3%
CS at 15 minutes4752
Tower damage per game00
Avg game36.7 min36.91
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-159+38
XP diff at 10+21+50
CS diff at 10-1.3+0.8
Gold diff at 15-228+93
XP diff at 15+103+74
CS diff at 15-4.5+1.1
Gold at 10 / at 152614 / 3938
Kills / deaths at 150.50 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.690.67
Wards cleared /min0.190.26
Control wards2.22.74
Wards placed24.3
Wards killed6.3
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon33.3%
First herald0.0%
First baron33.3%
First tower33.3%
First mid tower66.7%
First to 3 towers66.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control25.0%
Towers /game6.67
Tower diff+1.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 52 · Monster kills 59
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
W
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 6 | 50.0% | 1.2 / 3.0 / 7.5 | 206 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood66.7% (3g)vs33.3% (3g)+33.4pp
First dragon50% (2g)vs50% (4g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs50% (6g)
First baron100% (2g)vs25% (4g)+75pp
First tower100% (2g)vs25% (4g)+75pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs50% (6g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs50% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (4g)vs50% (2g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
2
Longest L
2