2015 season, all leagues
NasesUyno
NasesUyno
Top: struggling — 40.5% WR over 42 games.
40.5%
17W 25L
42 games
- KDA
- 2.97
- #5 of 11 in TCL
- Damage per minute
- 438
- #6 of 11 in TCL
- CS per minute
- 6.30
- #9 of 11 in TCL
- Kill participation
- 62.7%
- #3 of 11 in TCL
42 games
Recent matches
W Maokai vs Oyun Hizmetleri Aug 02, 2015W Rumble vs Oyun Hizmetleri Aug 02, 2015L Maokai vs HWA Gaming Jul 26, 2015L Rumble vs HWA Gaming Jul 26, 2015L Shen vs HWA Gaming Jul 26, 2015W Gnar vs Crew e-Sports Club Jul 12, 2015L Maokai vs Beşiktaş Esports Jul 11, 2015L Gnar vs Dark Passage Jul 05, 2015
NasesUyno
NasesUyno
Against the role average
Better in 8 x 4 of 13
Role avg
- 3.05
- KDA (5th)
- 2.95
- 6.27
- CS / min (9th)
- 6.62
- 446
- Damage / min (6th)
- 426
- 23.3%
- Damage share (5th)
- 22.2%
- 20.9%
- Gold share (7th)
- 21.4%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.38
- Control wards (4th)
- 1.25
- 200
- Gold / min (8th)
- 211
- 63.8%
- Kill participation (3rd)
- 58.2%
- 12.5%
- First blood % (8th)
- 18.5%
- +43
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- -82
- -14
- Gold diff at 15 (6th)
- -65
- -1.2
- CS diff at 15 (6th)
- -2.2
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (10)
Performance
Last 10 matches
4W·6LAvg 56.7Adjusted 58Trend↓ 1.8
6567
W
5153
L
5860
L
5557
L
5961
W
3738
L
58
L
5354
L
64
W
6768
W
best game· worst game·58 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.972.95
Kills / deaths / assists2.8 / 3.3 / 7.1
Kill participation62.7%
DPM438426
Damage share23.1%22.2%
Dmg taken /min730660
Involved in first blood11.9%18.5%
Economy
CS /min6.306.62
Earned GPM199211
Gold share21.0%21.4%
CS at 15 minutes107105
Tower damage per game00
Avg game37.0 min36.29
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-6-30
XP diff at 10+95-47
CS diff at 10-0.2-1.1
Gold diff at 15-26-65
XP diff at 15+32-82
CS diff at 15-2.1-2.2
Gold at 10 / at 152882 / 4571
Kills / deaths at 150.79 / 0.76
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.390.41
Wards cleared /min0.070.07
Control wards1.41.25
Wards placed14.5
Wards killed2.6
Team's first objectives
First blood40.5%
First dragon50.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron28.6%
First tower40.5%
First mid tower31.0%
First to 3 towers33.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control33.9%
Towers /game5.17
Tower diff-2.29
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 103× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 10 · Minion kills 224 · Monster kills 11
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 40 | 42.5% | 2.8 / 3.4 / 7.4 | 446 | 6.27 | 0.00 |
| Mid | 2 | 0.0% | 2.5 / 3.0 / 1.0 | 267 | 6.86 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood47.1% (17g)vs36% (25g)+11.1pp
First dragon47.6% (21g)vs33.3% (21g)+14.3pp
First herald— (0g)vs40.5% (42g)
First baron100% (12g)vs16.7% (30g)+83.3pp
First tower52.9% (17g)vs32% (25g)+20.9pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs40.5% (42g)
Playoffs30% (10g)vs43.8% (32g)-13.8pp
Game of 30 min or more45.7% (35g)vs14.3% (7g)+31.4pp
Streaks
Current streak
2W
Longest W
3
Longest L
4