2020 season, all leagues
Noch
Noch
50%
1W 1L
2 games
- KDA
- 3.33
- #8 of 16 in LHE
- Damage per minute
- 138
- #15 of 16 in LHE
- CS per minute
- 0.91
- Kill participation
- 49.9%
- #16 of 16 in LHE
2 games
Recent matches
Noch
Noch
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 7 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 3.33
- KDA (8th)
- 3.19
- 138
- Damage / min (15th)
- 156
- 6.3%
- Damage share (17th)
- 8.9%
- 8.7%
- Gold share (17th)
- 9.6%
- 1.74
- Vision / min (17th)
- 2.41
- 10.00
- Control wards (17th)
- 13.80
- 99
- Gold / min (9th)
- 102
- 49.9%
- Kill participation (16th)
- 66.4%
- 50%
- First blood % (2nd)
- 28.4%
- +392
- XP diff at 15 (1st)
- -8
- +372
- Gold diff at 15 (1st)
- -13
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
1W·1LAvg 58.5Trend→ 0
68
W
49
L
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.333.19
Kills / deaths / assists1.5 / 3.0 / 8.5
Kill participation49.9%
DPM138156
Damage share6.3%8.9%
Dmg taken /min340396
Involved in first blood50.0%28.4%
Economy
CS /min0.91
Earned GPM99102
Gold share8.7%9.6%
CS at 15 minutes21
Tower damage per game480997
Avg game33.7 min32.9
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+134-6
XP diff at 10+197+9
CS diff at 100
Gold diff at 15+372-13
XP diff at 15+392-8
CS diff at 15+1.5
Gold at 10 / at 152235 / 3507
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score58.580.15
VS /min1.742.41
Wards placed /min0.831.35
Wards cleared /min0.240.37
Control wards10.013.8
Wards placed28.0
Wards killed8.0
Team's first objectives
First blood100.0%
First dragon0.0%
First herald50.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower100.0%
First mid tower100.0%
First to 3 towers100.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control40.0%
Herald control75.0%
Grub control—
Baron control33.3%
Towers /game7.50
Tower diff+1.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 31 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 2 | 50.0% | 1.5 / 3.0 / 8.5 | 138 | 0.91 | 1.74 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs— (0g)
First dragon— (0g)vs50% (2g)
First herald100% (1g)vs0% (1g)+100pp
First baron0% (1g)vs100% (1g)-100pp
First tower50% (2g)vs— (0g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs50% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs50% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (2g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
1