2020 season, all leagues
ORDA Ciwei
ORDA Ciwei
Player: 42.9% WR · 7 games, -582g deficit at 15, high kill participation (80.7%).
42.9%
3W 4L
7 games
- KDA
- 2.54
- #9 of 9 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 486
- #9 of 9 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 8.23
- #5 of 9 in OCS
- Kill participation
- 80.7%
- #1 of 9 in OCS
7 games
Recent matches
ORDA Ciwei
ORDA Ciwei
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 11 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.54
- KDA (9th)
- 4.11
- 8.23
- CS / min (5th)
- 8.04
- 486
- Damage / min (9th)
- 557
- 25%
- Damage share (9th)
- 27.7%
- 24.9%
- Gold share (5th)
- 25.3%
- 0.72
- Vision / min (10th)
- 1.09
- 1.86
- Control wards (10th)
- 4.75
- 258
- Gold / min (7th)
- 274
- 80.7%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 67.9%
- 14.3%
- First blood % (9th)
- 31.1%
- -198
- XP diff at 15 (9th)
- +55
- -582
- Gold diff at 15 (10th)
- +43
- -8.1
- CS diff at 15 (8th)
- +1.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 7 matches
3W·4LAvg 64.1Adjusted 64.6Trend↓ 1.3
70
W
55
L
71
W
61
L
48
L
6366
L
81
W
best game· worst game·64.6 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.544.11
Kills / deaths / assists3.7 / 4.0 / 6.4
Kill participation80.7%
DPM486557
Damage share25.0%27.7%
Dmg taken /min462423
Involved in first blood14.3%31.1%
Economy
CS /min8.238.04
Earned GPM258274
Gold share24.9%25.3%
CS at 15 minutes114117
Tower damage per game32044521
Avg game29.3 min33.94
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-216+16
XP diff at 10-100+39
CS diff at 10-2.7+0.5
Gold diff at 15-582+43
XP diff at 15-198+55
CS diff at 15-8.1+1
Gold at 10 / at 153121 / 4951
Kills / deaths at 150.57 / 1.43
Vision
Vision score21.337.28
VS /min0.721.09
Wards placed /min0.290.4
Wards cleared /min0.150.25
Control wards1.94.75
Wards placed8.4
Wards killed4.6
Team's first objectives
First blood57.1%
First dragon71.4%
First herald28.6%
First baron57.1%
First tower42.9%
First mid tower28.6%
First to 3 towers42.9%
Team's objective control
Dragon control45.5%
Herald control35.7%
Grub control—
Baron control62.5%
Towers /game4.14
Tower diff-2.14
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 33× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 227 · Monster kills 14
Form trend
Last 10
W
L
L
L
W
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 7 | 42.9% | 3.7 / 4.0 / 6.4 | 486 | 8.23 | 0.72 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (4g)vs33.3% (3g)+16.7pp
First dragon40% (5g)vs50% (2g)-10pp
First herald50% (2g)vs40% (5g)+10pp
First baron75% (4g)vs0% (3g)+75pp
First tower66.7% (3g)vs25% (4g)+41.7pp
First pick in the draft33.3% (3g)vs50% (4g)-16.7pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs42.9% (7g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (2g)vs40% (5g)+10pp
Streaks
Current streak
1W
Longest W
1
Longest L
3