2026 season, all leagues
OTF Vuksa
OTF Vuksa
Player: 0.0% WR · 3 games, -2,285g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 0.44
- #12 of 11 in EBL
- Damage per minute
- 397
- #12 of 11 in EBL
- CS per minute
- 6.88
- #12 of 11 in EBL
- Kill participation
- 16.2%
- #12 of 11 in EBL
3 games
Recent matches
OTF Vuksa
OTF Vuksa
Against the role average
Better in 0 x 13 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.44
- KDA (12th)
- 3.78
- 6.88
- CS / min (12th)
- 9.31
- 397
- Damage / min (12th)
- 879
- 15.5%
- Damage share (12th)
- 28.1%
- 19.2%
- Gold share (12th)
- 28.2%
- 0.45
- Vision / min (12th)
- 0.89
- 0.00
- Control wards (12th)
- 1.94
- 198
- Gold / min (12th)
- 380
- 16.2%
- Kill participation (12th)
- 61.7%
- 0%
- First blood % (12th)
- 23.8%
- -997
- XP diff at 15 (12th)
- +66
- -2,285
- Gold diff at 15 (12th)
- +138
- -51.3
- CS diff at 15 (12th)
- +2.9
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 49.3Trend→ 0
5655
L
53
L
3940
L
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.443.78
Kills / deaths / assists1.0 / 5.3 / 1.3
Kill participation16.2%
DPM397879
Damage share15.5%28.1%
Dmg taken /min483623
Involved in first blood0.0%23.8%
Economy
CS /min6.889.31
Earned GPM198380
Gold share19.2%28.2%
CS at 15 minutes98135
Tower damage per game34718854
Avg game27.0 min29.66
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-955+82
XP diff at 10-472+65
CS diff at 10-29+2.1
Gold diff at 15-2285+138
XP diff at 15-997+66
CS diff at 15-51.3+2.9
Gold at 10 / at 152924 / 4874
Kills / deaths at 150.67 / 2.00
Vision
Vision score12.727.14
VS /min0.450.89
Wards placed /min0.140.34
Wards cleared /min0.120.19
Control wards0.01.94
Wards placed3.7
Wards killed3.7
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon33.3%
First herald0.0%
First baron33.3%
First tower66.7%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control9.1%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control66.7%
Baron control25.0%
Towers /game1.33
Tower diff-8.67
Plates /game10.33
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 187 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 3 | 0.0% | 1.0 / 5.3 / 1.3 | 397 | 6.88 | 0.45 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First dragon0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First baron0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First tower0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First pick in the draft0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
Playoffs0% (3g)vs— (0g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3