2016 season, all leagues
Oceans11
Oceans11
Jungle: 0.0% WR · 7 games, -496g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 7L
7 games
- KDA
- 1.29
- #7 of 6 in GPL
- Damage per minute
- 405
- #7 of 6 in GPL
- CS per minute
- 4.89
- #4 of 6 in GPL
- Kill participation
- 59.5%
- #5 of 6 in GPL
7 games
Recent matches
Oceans11
Oceans11
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 11 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.42
- KDA (7th)
- 3.73
- 4.05
- CS / min (4th)
- 4.10
- 341
- Damage / min (7th)
- 432
- 19%
- Damage share (5th)
- 19.1%
- 19.5%
- Gold share (5th)
- 19.7%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.80
- Control wards (7th)
- 4.46
- 172
- Gold / min (7th)
- 231
- 68.6%
- Kill participation (5th)
- 71.2%
- 0%
- First blood % (7th)
- 36.9%
- -320
- XP diff at 15 (7th)
- +122
- -679
- Gold diff at 15 (7th)
- +88
- +2.0
- CS diff at 15 (3rd)
- +1.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 7 matches
0W·7LAvg 56Adjusted 56.4Trend↓ 2.3
5860
L
6465
L
54
L
47
L
58
L
57
L
54
L
best game· worst game·56.4 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.293.73
Kills / deaths / assists1.1 / 3.4 / 3.3
Kill participation59.5%
DPM405432
Damage share22.3%19.1%
Dmg taken /min843874
Involved in first blood0.0%36.9%
Economy
CS /min4.894.1
Earned GPM173231
Gold share20.0%19.7%
CS at 15 minutes7462
Tower damage per game00
Avg game33.9 min32.59
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-173-1
XP diff at 10-100+27
CS diff at 10+3+0.1
Gold diff at 15-496+88
XP diff at 15-322+122
CS diff at 15+4+1
Gold at 10 / at 153034 / 4586
Kills / deaths at 150.57 / 0.86
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.370.63
Wards cleared /min0.320.39
Control wards2.74.46
Wards placed12.1
Wards killed11.3
Team's first objectives
First blood28.6%
First dragon57.1%
First herald0.0%
First baron14.3%
First tower57.1%
First mid tower14.3%
First to 3 towers14.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control40.0%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control20.0%
Towers /game1.71
Tower diff-6.71
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 98 · Monster kills 68
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 2 | 0.0% | 1.0 / 2.5 / 1.0 | 565 | 6.98 | 0.00 |
| Jungle | 5 | 0.0% | 1.2 / 3.8 / 4.2 | 341 | 4.05 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs0% (5g)0pp
First dragon0% (4g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (7g)
First baron0% (1g)vs0% (6g)0pp
First tower0% (4g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (7g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (7g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (5g)vs0% (2g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
7L
Longest W
0
Longest L
7