2019 season, all leagues
Pampy
Pampy
Mid: 37.5% WR · 8 games, -489g deficit at 15.
37.5%
3W 5L
8 games
- KDA
- 3.85
- #10 of 15 in VCS
- Damage per minute
- 459
- #16 of 15 in VCS
- CS per minute
- 7.94
- #14 of 15 in VCS
- Kill participation
- 58.5%
- #14 of 15 in VCS
8 games
Recent matches
Pampy
Pampy
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 12 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.92
- KDA (10th)
- 3.36
- 8.23
- CS / min (14th)
- 8.69
- 366
- Damage / min (16th)
- 483
- 20.4%
- Damage share (15th)
- 26.4%
- 22.5%
- Gold share (12th)
- 23.3%
- 0.87
- Vision / min (15th)
- 1.12
- 10.00
- Control wards (3rd)
- 6.74
- 237
- Gold / min (16th)
- 273
- 54.6%
- Kill participation (14th)
- 60.4%
- 0%
- First blood % (16th)
- 21.6%
- -699
- XP diff at 15 (16th)
- -10
- -456
- Gold diff at 15 (15th)
- -57
- -10.4
- CS diff at 15 (15th)
- -1.4
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (7)
Performance
Last 8 matches
3W·5LAvg 63.1Trend↑ 13.8
61
W
61
L
68
L
3536
L
60
L
94
W
7978
W
47
L
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.853.36
Kills / deaths / assists4.0 / 2.5 / 5.6
Kill participation58.5%
DPM459483
Damage share22.4%26.4%
Dmg taken /min433528
Involved in first blood25.0%21.6%
Economy
CS /min7.948.69
Earned GPM273273
Gold share23.9%23.3%
CS at 15 minutes125135
Tower damage per game27283308
Avg game29.9 min31.62
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-116-25
XP diff at 10-112-2
CS diff at 10-8.4-0.9
Gold diff at 15-489-57
XP diff at 15-492-10
CS diff at 15-14-1.4
Gold at 10 / at 153371 / 5313
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score32.435.97
VS /min1.101.12
Wards placed /min0.640.51
Wards cleared /min0.200.22
Control wards8.66.74
Wards placed19.3
Wards killed5.8
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon37.5%
First herald50.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower37.5%
First mid tower37.5%
First to 3 towers37.5%
Team's objective control
Dragon control29.0%
Herald control50.0%
Grub control—
Baron control54.5%
Towers /game4.88
Tower diff-1.38
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 53× 34× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 7 · Minion kills 224 · Monster kills 14
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
W
L
L
L
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 5 | 20.0% | 2.4 / 2.4 / 4.6 | 366 | 8.23 | 0.87 |
| Bot | 3 | 66.7% | 6.7 / 2.7 / 7.3 | 614 | 7.47 | 1.47 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood75% (4g)vs0% (4g)+75pp
First dragon100% (3g)vs0% (5g)+100pp
First herald50% (4g)vs25% (4g)+25pp
First baron75% (4g)vs0% (4g)+75pp
First tower100% (3g)vs0% (5g)+100pp
First pick in the draft66.7% (3g)vs20% (5g)+46.7pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs37.5% (8g)
Game of 30 min or more33.3% (3g)vs40% (5g)-6.7pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
2
Longest L
4