2014 season, all leagues
Patoy
Support: struggling — 35.3% WR over 17 games, in a cold spell.
35.3%
6W 11L
17 games
- KDA
- 2.73
- #8 of 9 in NA CS
- Damage per minute
- 242
- #1 of 9 in NA CS
- CS per minute
- 1.91
- Kill participation
- 58.7%
- #9 of 9 in NA CS
17 games
Recent matches
Patoy
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 6 of 11
Role avg
- 2.72
- KDA (8th)
- 3.64
- 204
- Damage / min (1st)
- 184
- 9.6%
- Damage share (2nd)
- 9.2%
- 10.9%
- Gold share (8th)
- 12.1%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 6.79
- Control wards (2nd)
- 5.23
- 112
- Gold / min (8th)
- 129
- 58%
- Kill participation (9th)
- 68.2%
- 28.6%
- First blood % (5th)
- 30.4%
- +112
- XP diff at 15 (3rd)
- +22
- +12
- Gold diff at 15 (7th)
- +46
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (7)
Performance
Last 10 matches
3W·7LAvg 46.1Adjusted 46Trend↓ 12.6
58
L
59
W
46
L
5756
W
42
L
43
L
27
L
51
W
53
L
25
L
best game· worst game·46 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.733.64
Kills / deaths / assists1.1 / 2.8 / 6.6
Kill participation58.7%
DPM242184
Damage share11.9%9.2%
Dmg taken /min416413
Involved in first blood29.4%30.4%
Economy
CS /min1.91
Earned GPM130129
Gold share13.0%12.1%
CS at 15 minutes26
Tower damage per game00
Avg game34.1 min36.12
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+8+22
XP diff at 10+156+22
CS diff at 10-2.9
Gold diff at 15+7+46
XP diff at 15+173+22
CS diff at 15-3.8
Gold at 10 / at 152260 / 3447
Kills / deaths at 150.47 / 0.82
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.851.05
Wards cleared /min0.200.21
Control wards5.75.23
Wards placed30.4
Wards killed7.3
Team's first objectives
First blood52.9%
First dragon52.9%
First herald0.0%
First baron29.4%
First tower52.9%
First mid tower52.9%
First to 3 towers52.9%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control28.6%
Towers /game5.18
Tower diff-0.88
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 7 · Minion kills 60 · Monster kills 3
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
L
L
W
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 3 | 33.3% | 1.0 / 3.0 / 7.3 | 419 | 6.96 | 0.00 |
| Support | 14 | 35.7% | 1.1 / 2.8 / 6.5 | 204 | 0.83 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood55.6% (9g)vs12.5% (8g)+43.1pp
First dragon44.4% (9g)vs25% (8g)+19.4pp
First herald— (0g)vs35.3% (17g)
First baron80% (5g)vs16.7% (12g)+63.3pp
First tower66.7% (9g)vs0% (8g)+66.7pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs35.3% (17g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs35.3% (17g)
Game of 30 min or more25% (12g)vs60% (5g)-35pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
1
Longest L
3