2016 season, all leagues
Payne
Coach: 16.7% WR · 6 games, -948g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
16.7%
1W 5L
6 games
- KDA
- 1.38
- #10 of 10 in LMS
- Damage per minute
- 523
- #6 of 10 in LMS
- CS per minute
- 7.25
- #10 of 10 in LMS
- Kill participation
- 58.5%
- #11 of 10 in LMS
6 games
Recent matches
Payne
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 9 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.38
- KDA (10th)
- 4.17
- 7.25
- CS / min (10th)
- 8.54
- 523
- Damage / min (6th)
- 520
- 28.5%
- Damage share (2nd)
- 27%
- 21.3%
- Gold share (11th)
- 24.4%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 4.17
- Control wards (1st)
- 2.70
- 200
- Gold / min (10th)
- 268
- 58.5%
- Kill participation (11th)
- 71.6%
- 0%
- First blood % (11th)
- 23.1%
- -712
- XP diff at 15 (11th)
- -35
- -948
- Gold diff at 15 (10th)
- -73
- -21.8
- CS diff at 15 (10th)
- -1.4
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 6 matches
1W·5LAvg 59.8Adjusted 60.8Trend↓ 0.3
64
L
41
L
75
W
67
L
6063
L
5255
L
best game· worst game·60.8 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.384.17
Kills / deaths / assists0.8 / 3.5 / 4.0
Kill participation58.5%
DPM523520
Damage share28.5%27%
Dmg taken /min438382
Involved in first blood0.0%23.1%
Economy
CS /min7.258.54
Earned GPM200268
Gold share21.3%24.4%
CS at 15 minutes108125
Tower damage per game00
Avg game31.8 min35.86
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-506-23
XP diff at 10-298-12
CS diff at 10-11.2-0.7
Gold diff at 15-948-73
XP diff at 15-712-35
CS diff at 15-21.8-1.4
Gold at 10 / at 152945 / 4580
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.460.42
Wards cleared /min0.220.26
Control wards4.22.7
Wards placed15.5
Wards killed7.7
Team's first objectives
First blood16.7%
First dragon0.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron33.3%
First tower16.7%
First mid tower16.7%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control28.6%
Towers /game3.33
Tower diff-5.33
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 221 · Monster kills 11
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
W
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 6 | 16.7% | 0.8 / 3.5 / 4.0 | 523 | 7.25 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs20% (5g)-20pp
First dragon— (0g)vs16.7% (6g)
First herald— (0g)vs16.7% (6g)
First baron50% (2g)vs0% (4g)+50pp
First tower100% (1g)vs0% (5g)+100pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs16.7% (6g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs16.7% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more25% (4g)vs0% (2g)+25pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
1
Longest L
3