2018 season, all leagues
Plug
Plug
Jungle: above cohort — 100.0% WR (6 games), 6.33 KDA, on a hot streak.
100%
6W 0L
6 games
- KDA
- 6.33
- #2 of 11 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 294
- #5 of 11 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 5.66
- #3 of 11 in OCS
- Kill participation
- 67.3%
- #7 of 11 in OCS
6 games
Recent matches
Plug
Plug
Against the role average
Better in 9 x 4 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 6.33
- KDA (2nd)
- 3.55
- 5.66
- CS / min (3rd)
- 5.29
- 294
- Damage / min (5th)
- 291
- 12.4%
- Damage share (9th)
- 15%
- 18.4%
- Gold share (6th)
- 18.9%
- 1.41
- Vision / min (2nd)
- 1.28
- 7.00
- Control wards (6th)
- 7.20
- 267
- Gold / min (2nd)
- 216
- 67.3%
- Kill participation (7th)
- 67.4%
- 66.7%
- First blood % (2nd)
- 37.4%
- +124
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- +28
- +180
- Gold diff at 15 (5th)
- +47
- +1.5
- CS diff at 15 (6th)
- +0.5
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 6 matches
6W·0LAvg 67.5Adjusted 68.2Trend↑ 5
7375
W
5859
W
64
W
7071
W
68
W
72
W
best game· worst game·68.2 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA6.333.55
Kills / deaths / assists3.0 / 2.0 / 9.7
Kill participation67.3%
DPM294291
Damage share12.4%15%
Dmg taken /min796772
Involved in first blood66.7%37.4%
Economy
CS /min5.665.29
Earned GPM267216
Gold share18.4%18.9%
CS at 15 minutes9185
Tower damage per game34332335
Avg game26.8 min31.38
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-17+37
XP diff at 10-152+37
CS diff at 10+0.5+0.3
Gold diff at 15+180+47
XP diff at 15+124+28
CS diff at 15+1.5+0.5
Gold at 10 / at 153437 / 5361
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 1.17
Vision
Vision score38.540.45
VS /min1.411.28
Wards placed /min0.390.39
Wards cleared /min0.350.27
Control wards7.07.2
Wards placed10.7
Wards killed9.7
Team's first objectives
First blood83.3%
First dragon66.7%
First herald50.0%
First baron100.0%
First tower83.3%
First mid tower83.3%
First to 3 towers100.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control87.5%
Herald control60.0%
Grub control—
Baron control100.0%
Towers /game8.67
Tower diff+7.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 27 · Monster kills 125
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
W
W
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 6 | 100.0% | 3.0 / 2.0 / 9.7 | 294 | 5.66 | 1.41 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (5g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First dragon100% (4g)vs100% (2g)0pp
First herald100% (3g)vs100% (3g)0pp
First baron100% (6g)vs— (0g)
First tower100% (5g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First pick in the draft100% (1g)vs100% (5g)0pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs100% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (1g)vs100% (5g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
6W
Longest W
6
Longest L
0