2016 season, all leagues
Poppers OP
Mid: struggling — 0.0% WR over 10 games, -671g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 10L
10 games
- KDA
- 1.00
- #9 of 9 in NA CS
- Damage per minute
- 523
- #8 of 9 in NA CS
- CS per minute
- 7.88
- #6 of 9 in NA CS
- Kill participation
- 48.2%
- #9 of 9 in NA CS
10 games
Recent matches
L Viktor vs Team Liquid Academy Jul 07, 2016L Azir vs Team Liquid Academy Jul 07, 2016L Yasuo vs Nova eSports Jun 30, 2016L Anivia vs Nova eSports Jun 30, 2016L Ahri vs Apex Pride Jun 23, 2016L Viktor vs Apex Pride Jun 23, 2016L Vladimir vs Cloud9 Challenger Jun 16, 2016L Viktor vs Cloud9 Challenger Jun 16, 2016
Poppers OP
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 10 of 13
Role avg
- 1.00
- KDA (9th)
- 3.37
- 7.88
- CS / min (6th)
- 8.10
- 523
- Damage / min (8th)
- 589
- 32.4%
- Damage share (2nd)
- 30%
- 23.1%
- Gold share (4th)
- 22.8%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.60
- Control wards (9th)
- 3.89
- 200
- Gold / min (9th)
- 252
- 48.2%
- Kill participation (9th)
- 64.4%
- 10%
- First blood % (7th)
- 19.4%
- -508
- XP diff at 15 (9th)
- -37
- -671
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- -26
- -9.8
- CS diff at 15 (8th)
- -1.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (7)
Performance
Last 10 matches
0W·10LAvg 59Adjusted 59.3Trend↓ 4.4
66
L
5859
L
64
L
59
L
59
L
6869
L
59
L
5758
L
47
L
53
L
best game· worst game·59.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.003.37
Kills / deaths / assists1.5 / 3.1 / 1.6
Kill participation48.2%
DPM523589
Damage share32.4%30%
Dmg taken /min563482
Involved in first blood10.0%19.4%
Economy
CS /min7.888.1
Earned GPM200252
Gold share23.1%22.8%
CS at 15 minutes121127
Tower damage per game00
Avg game30.1 min35.39
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-111+8
XP diff at 10-152+1
CS diff at 10-3.9-0.3
Gold diff at 15-671-26
XP diff at 15-508-37
CS diff at 15-9.8-1
Gold at 10 / at 153179 / 4807
Kills / deaths at 150.30 / 0.80
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.390.48
Wards cleared /min0.090.18
Control wards2.63.89
Wards placed12.1
Wards killed2.8
Team's first objectives
First blood20.0%
First dragon20.0%
First herald10.0%
First baron10.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control23.3%
Herald control20.0%
Grub control—
Baron control10.0%
Towers /game1.90
Tower diff-7.7
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 7 · Minion kills 232 · Monster kills 6
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 10 | 0.0% | 1.5 / 3.1 / 1.6 | 523 | 7.88 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs0% (8g)0pp
First dragon0% (2g)vs0% (8g)0pp
First herald0% (1g)vs0% (9g)0pp
First baron0% (1g)vs0% (9g)0pp
First tower— (0g)vs0% (10g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (10g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (10g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (4g)vs0% (6g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
10L
Longest W
0
Longest L
10