2016 season, all leagues
Poysanity
Poysanity
Support: 42.9% WR · 7 games.
42.9%
3W 4L
7 games
- KDA
- 2.03
- #5 of 5 in GPL
- Damage per minute
- 133
- #5 of 5 in GPL
- CS per minute
- 1.14
- Kill participation
- 60.9%
- #4 of 5 in GPL
7 games
Recent matches
Poysanity
Poysanity
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 9 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 2.03
- KDA (5th)
- 3.57
- 133
- Damage / min (5th)
- 172
- 6.8%
- Damage share (4th)
- 7.8%
- 11.6%
- Gold share (5th)
- 11.9%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 5.86
- Control wards (6th)
- 9.30
- 123
- Gold / min (5th)
- 139
- 60.9%
- Kill participation (4th)
- 62%
- 14.3%
- First blood % (5th)
- 23%
- -87
- XP diff at 15 (4th)
- -56
- +83
- Gold diff at 15 (1st)
- -21
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 7 matches
3W·4LAvg 46.4Adjusted 46Trend↓ 26.7
5958
L
4544
W
6766
W
63
W
30
L
19
L
42
L
best game· worst game·46 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.033.57
Kills / deaths / assists0.7 / 4.6 / 8.6
Kill participation60.9%
DPM133172
Damage share6.8%7.8%
Dmg taken /min609500
Involved in first blood14.3%23%
Economy
CS /min1.14
Earned GPM123139
Gold share11.6%11.9%
CS at 15 minutes16
Tower damage per game00
Avg game33.2 min32.74
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+53-35
XP diff at 10+46-51
CS diff at 10+1.3
Gold diff at 15+83-21
XP diff at 15-87-56
CS diff at 15+3.3
Gold at 10 / at 152221 / 3474
Kills / deaths at 150.57 / 0.86
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min1.181.18
Wards cleared /min0.350.39
Control wards5.99.3
Wards placed39.1
Wards killed12.0
Team's first objectives
First blood42.9%
First dragon42.9%
First herald57.1%
First baron57.1%
First tower42.9%
First mid tower71.4%
First to 3 towers28.6%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control45.5%
Grub control—
Baron control71.4%
Towers /game5.14
Tower diff-1.86
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 37 · Monster kills 1
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
W
W
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 7 | 42.9% | 0.7 / 4.6 / 8.6 | 133 | 1.14 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood66.7% (3g)vs25% (4g)+41.7pp
First dragon66.7% (3g)vs25% (4g)+41.7pp
First herald50% (4g)vs33.3% (3g)+16.7pp
First baron75% (4g)vs0% (3g)+75pp
First tower33.3% (3g)vs50% (4g)-16.7pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs42.9% (7g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs42.9% (7g)
Game of 30 min or more60% (5g)vs0% (2g)+60pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
3
Longest L
3