2018 season, all leagues
Prashant
Top: 0.0% WR · 6 games, -421g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 6L
6 games
- KDA
- 3.10
- #5 of 9 in LLN
- Damage per minute
- 344
- #8 of 9 in LLN
- CS per minute
- 8.34
- #4 of 9 in LLN
- Kill participation
- 54.4%
- #7 of 9 in LLN
6 games
Recent matches
Prashant
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 3.10
- KDA (5th)
- 3.14
- 8.34
- CS / min (4th)
- 8.24
- 344
- Damage / min (8th)
- 379
- 21.8%
- Damage share (3rd)
- 20.7%
- 22.8%
- Gold share (2nd)
- 21.7%
- 0.94
- Vision / min (9th)
- 1.08
- 4.67
- Control wards (7th)
- 5.40
- 220
- Gold / min (10th)
- 242
- 54.4%
- Kill participation (7th)
- 56.5%
- 16.7%
- First blood % (8th)
- 21.9%
- -242
- XP diff at 15 (9th)
- -10
- -421
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- -2
- -11.8
- CS diff at 15 (9th)
- -0.5
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 6 matches
0W·6LAvg 59.2Adjusted 60Trend↓ 11
6768
L
66
L
6163
L
68
L
4243
L
5152
L
best game· worst game·60 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.103.14
Kills / deaths / assists1.8 / 1.7 / 3.3
Kill participation54.4%
DPM344379
Damage share21.8%20.7%
Dmg taken /min581688
Involved in first blood16.7%21.9%
Economy
CS /min8.348.24
Earned GPM220242
Gold share22.8%21.7%
CS at 15 minutes130127
Tower damage per game16492806
Avg game40.2 min35.07
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-267+9
XP diff at 10-157+4
CS diff at 10-8.5+0.1
Gold diff at 15-421-2
XP diff at 15-242-10
CS diff at 15-11.8-0.5
Gold at 10 / at 153149 / 4870
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.33
Vision
Vision score38.038.3
VS /min0.941.08
Wards placed /min0.380.51
Wards cleared /min0.140.15
Control wards4.75.4
Wards placed15.3
Wards killed5.7
Team's first objectives
First blood16.7%
First dragon16.7%
First herald50.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control42.9%
Herald control50.0%
Grub control—
Baron control36.4%
Towers /game3.83
Tower diff-6.17
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 325 · Monster kills 8
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 6 | 0.0% | 1.8 / 1.7 / 3.3 | 344 | 8.34 | 0.94 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (5g)0pp
First dragon0% (1g)vs0% (5g)0pp
First herald0% (3g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First baron0% (3g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First tower— (0g)vs0% (6g)
First pick in the draft0% (2g)vs0% (4g)0pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (4g)vs0% (2g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
6L
Longest W
0
Longest L
6