2016 season, all leagues
Purple
Purple
Analyst: coinflip — 50.0% WR.
50%
4W 4L
8 games
- KDA
- 3.08
- #5 of 9 in TPL
- Damage per minute
- 115
- #8 of 9 in TPL
- CS per minute
- 0.95
- Kill participation
- 51.2%
- #9 of 9 in TPL
8 games
Recent matches
L Nami vs Team Orora Aug 24, 2016W Nami vs Team Orora Aug 24, 2016L Taric vs Team Orora Aug 24, 2016L Tahm Kench vs Team Orora Aug 24, 2016W Tahm Kench vs NumberOne Esports Aug 23, 2016L Tahm Kench vs NumberOne Esports Aug 23, 2016W Tahm Kench vs NumberOne Esports Aug 23, 2016W Tahm Kench vs Team Cappadocia Aug 03, 2016
Purple
Purple
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 9 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 3.08
- KDA (5th)
- 3.87
- 115
- Damage / min (8th)
- 162
- 4.6%
- Damage share (9th)
- 7.3%
- 10.7%
- Gold share (8th)
- 11.8%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 8.63
- Control wards (3rd)
- 7.80
- 128
- Gold / min (6th)
- 140
- 51.2%
- Kill participation (9th)
- 68.9%
- 25%
- First blood % (6th)
- 27.1%
- +46
- XP diff at 15 (4th)
- +47
- -93
- Gold diff at 15 (7th)
- +36
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 8 matches
4W·4LAvg 45.9Adjusted 45.4Trend↑ 1.8
5150
W
3130
W
55
L
4342
W
4039
L
38
L
71
W
38
L
best game· worst game·45.4 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.083.87
Kills / deaths / assists0.5 / 3.0 / 8.8
Kill participation51.2%
DPM115162
Damage share4.6%7.3%
Dmg taken /min490535
Involved in first blood25.0%27.1%
Economy
CS /min0.95
Earned GPM128140
Gold share10.7%11.8%
CS at 15 minutes16
Tower damage per game00
Avg game38.5 min34.96
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-77+10
XP diff at 10+80+4
CS diff at 10+1.6
Gold diff at 15-93+36
XP diff at 15+46+47
CS diff at 15+1.3
Gold at 10 / at 151990 / 3153
Kills / deaths at 150.13 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min1.141.22
Wards cleared /min0.360.37
Control wards8.67.8
Wards placed44.6
Wards killed13.8
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon25.0%
First herald37.5%
First baron62.5%
First tower62.5%
First mid tower25.0%
First to 3 towers62.5%
Team's objective control
Dragon control42.9%
Herald control75.0%
Grub control—
Baron control57.1%
Towers /game6.88
Tower diff+1
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 35 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
L
W
L
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 8 | 50.0% | 0.5 / 3.0 / 8.8 | 115 | 0.95 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (4g)vs50% (4g)0pp
First dragon50% (2g)vs50% (6g)0pp
First herald33.3% (3g)vs60% (5g)-26.7pp
First baron80% (5g)vs0% (3g)+80pp
First tower80% (5g)vs0% (3g)+80pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs50% (8g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs50% (8g)
Game of 30 min or more42.9% (7g)vs100% (1g)-57.1pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
2
Longest L
2