2021 season, all leagues
PvPStejos
PvPStejos
Coach: coinflip — 50.0% WR, high kill participation (72.4%).
50%
3W 3L
6 games
- KDA
- 1.92
- #11 of 12 in LCL
- Damage per minute
- 220
- #13 of 12 in LCL
- CS per minute
- 5.30
- #12 of 12 in LCL
- Kill participation
- 72.4%
- #5 of 12 in LCL
6 games
Recent matches
PvPStejos
PvPStejos
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.92
- KDA (11th)
- 3.49
- 5.30
- CS / min (12th)
- 5.80
- 220
- Damage / min (13th)
- 329
- 11.6%
- Damage share (13th)
- 18%
- 16.3%
- Gold share (13th)
- 19.4%
- 1.57
- Vision / min (1st)
- 1.28
- 8.33
- Control wards (8th)
- 9.09
- 189
- Gold / min (10th)
- 206
- 72.4%
- Kill participation (5th)
- 70.9%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (9th)
- 33.8%
- -202
- XP diff at 15 (9th)
- -23
- -163
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- -74
- +1.0
- CS diff at 15 (6th)
- 0.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 6 matches
3W·3LAvg 61.3Adjusted 61.7Trend↑ 2
64
L
6566
W
52
W
4041
W
80
L
67
L
best game· worst game·61.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.923.49
Kills / deaths / assists1.8 / 4.2 / 6.2
Kill participation72.4%
DPM220329
Damage share11.6%18%
Dmg taken /min920845
Involved in first blood33.3%33.8%
Economy
CS /min5.305.8
Earned GPM189206
Gold share16.3%19.4%
CS at 15 minutes9798
Tower damage per game14901545
Avg game35.5 min31.58
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-179-35
XP diff at 10-115-24
CS diff at 10-0.80
Gold diff at 15-163-74
XP diff at 15-202-23
CS diff at 15+10
Gold at 10 / at 153242 / 4874
Kills / deaths at 150.67 / 1.33
Vision
Vision score56.740.96
VS /min1.571.28
Wards placed /min0.340.37
Wards cleared /min0.430.31
Control wards8.39.09
Wards placed13.0
Wards killed15.5
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon33.3%
First herald50.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower83.3%
First to 3 towers66.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control48.4%
Herald control58.3%
Grub control—
Baron control50.0%
Towers /game7.17
Tower diff+2.33
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 29 · Monster kills 158
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
W
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 6 | 50.0% | 1.8 / 4.2 / 6.2 | 220 | 5.30 | 1.57 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs50% (4g)0pp
First dragon50% (2g)vs50% (4g)0pp
First herald66.7% (3g)vs33.3% (3g)+33.4pp
First baron66.7% (3g)vs33.3% (3g)+33.4pp
First tower100% (3g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
First pick in the draft50% (2g)vs50% (4g)0pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs50% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more25% (4g)vs100% (2g)-75pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
3
Longest L
2