2016 season, all leagues
Racia
Racia
100%
2W 0L
2 games
- KDA
- 11.50
- #1 of 6 in LJLCS
- Damage per minute
- 1,009
- #1 of 6 in LJLCS
- CS per minute
- 9.28
- #1 of 6 in LJLCS
- Kill participation
- 77.4%
- #2 of 6 in LJLCS
2 games
Recent matches
Racia
Racia
Against the role average
Better in 9 x 3 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 11.50
- KDA (1st)
- 6.68
- 9.28
- CS / min (1st)
- 7.93
- 1,009
- Damage / min (1st)
- 544
- 40.7%
- Damage share (1st)
- 26.5%
- 25.4%
- Gold share (2nd)
- 24.1%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 0.00
- Control wards (7th)
- 2.48
- 305
- Gold / min (2nd)
- 262
- 77.4%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 72.1%
- 0%
- First blood % (5th)
- 19.4%
- -106
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- +58
- +277
- Gold diff at 15 (2nd)
- +68
- +7.5
- CS diff at 15 (2nd)
- +2.4
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
2W·0LAvg 71.5Trend→ 0
79
W
64
W
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA11.506.68
Kills / deaths / assists4.5 / 1.0 / 7.0
Kill participation77.4%
DPM1009544
Damage share40.7%26.5%
Dmg taken /min483359
Involved in first blood0.0%19.4%
Economy
CS /min9.287.93
Earned GPM305262
Gold share25.4%24.1%
CS at 15 minutes135123
Tower damage per game00
Avg game36.7 min34.91
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+57+40
XP diff at 10-74+33
CS diff at 10+1+1.7
Gold diff at 15+277+68
XP diff at 15-106+58
CS diff at 15+7.5+2.4
Gold at 10 / at 153170 / 5024
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.380.39
Wards cleared /min0.180.17
Control wards0.02.48
Wards placed14.0
Wards killed6.5
Team's first objectives
First blood100.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers100.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control100.0%
Towers /game10.00
Tower diff+8
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 330 · Monster kills 11
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 2 | 100.0% | 4.5 / 1.0 / 7.0 | 1009 | 9.28 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First dragon100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs100% (2g)
First baron100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First tower100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs100% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs100% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (2g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
2W
Longest W
2
Longest L
0