2016 season, all leagues
Raydere
Raydere
Bot: elite form — 61.8% WR over 68 games, +459g lead at 15, in a cold spell.
61.8%
42W 26L
68 games
- KDA
- 4.44
- #4 of 13 in OPL
- Damage per minute
- 583
- #6 of 13 in OPL
- CS per minute
- 8.59
- #5 of 13 in OPL
- Kill participation
- 68.4%
- #7 of 13 in OPL
68 games
Recent matches
L Lucian vs Chiefs Esports Club Aug 02, 2016L Jinx vs Chiefs Esports Club Aug 02, 2016L Jhin vs Chiefs Esports Club Aug 02, 2016W Lucian vs Avant Gaming Jul 25, 2016L Lucian vs Avant Gaming Jul 25, 2016W Lucian vs Avant Gaming Jul 25, 2016W Sivir vs Sin Gaming Jul 19, 2016W Lucian vs Sin Gaming Jul 19, 2016
Raydere
Raydere
Against the role average
Better in 12 x 0 of 13
Role avg
- 4.67
- KDA (4th)
- 3.88
- 8.57
- CS / min (5th)
- 8.23
- 580
- Damage / min (6th)
- 553
- 27.9%
- Damage share (5th)
- 27.2%
- 24.9%
- Gold share (5th)
- 24.4%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.70
- Control wards (7th)
- 2.69
- 292
- Gold / min (4th)
- 270
- 68.1%
- Kill participation (7th)
- 68%
- 36.1%
- First blood % (1st)
- 19.2%
- +344
- XP diff at 15 (1st)
- +5
- +455
- Gold diff at 15 (2nd)
- +14
- +10.3
- CS diff at 15 (2nd)
- -0.3
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (11)
Performance
Last 10 matches
6W·4LAvg 67.7Adjusted 68.9Trend↓ 5.4
7071
W
7377
W
7778
W
6770
W
6566
W
63
L
67
W
4748
L
80
L
6869
L
best game· worst game·68.9 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA4.443.88
Kills / deaths / assists4.2 / 2.1 / 5.2
Kill participation68.4%
DPM583553
Damage share27.9%27.2%
Dmg taken /min396410
Involved in first blood35.3%19.2%
Economy
CS /min8.598.23
Earned GPM290270
Gold share24.9%24.4%
CS at 15 minutes128122
Tower damage per game00
Avg game34.1 min35.34
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+233-4
XP diff at 10+173+9
CS diff at 10+7.50
Gold diff at 15+459+14
XP diff at 15+306+5
CS diff at 15+9.9-0.3
Gold at 10 / at 153433 / 5443
Kills / deaths at 150.84 / 0.43
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.390.43
Wards cleared /min0.200.2
Control wards2.72.69
Wards placed13.4
Wards killed7.0
Team's first objectives
First blood61.8%
First dragon52.9%
First herald41.2%
First baron55.9%
First tower61.8%
First mid tower60.3%
First to 3 towers61.8%
Team's objective control
Dragon control53.7%
Herald control52.6%
Grub control—
Baron control55.3%
Towers /game7.38
Tower diff+2.13
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 373× 74× 2Penta 1Unique champions: 11 · Minion kills 276 · Monster kills 17
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
W
L
W
W
W
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 68 | 61.8% | 4.2 / 2.1 / 5.2 | 583 | 8.59 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood76.2% (42g)vs38.5% (26g)+37.7pp
First dragon75% (36g)vs46.9% (32g)+28.1pp
First herald78.6% (28g)vs50% (40g)+28.6pp
First baron94.7% (38g)vs20% (30g)+74.7pp
First tower73.8% (42g)vs42.3% (26g)+31.5pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs61.8% (68g)
Playoffs54.5% (11g)vs63.2% (57g)-8.7pp
Game of 30 min or more52.2% (46g)vs81.8% (22g)-29.6pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
8
Longest L
3