2016 season, all leagues
Rhopercy
Support: 53.8% WR · 13 games.
53.8%
7W 6L
13 games
- KDA
- 2.49
- #5 of 7 in LLN
- Damage per minute
- 162
- #4 of 7 in LLN
- CS per minute
- 1.15
- Kill participation
- 55.6%
- #7 of 7 in LLN
13 games
Recent matches
L Braum vs Infamous Gaming Sep 21, 2016L Bard vs Infamous Gaming Sep 20, 2016W Braum vs Infamous Gaming Sep 20, 2016L Karma vs Infamous Gaming Sep 20, 2016W Braum vs Silver Crows Sep 04, 2016W Janna vs Silver Crows Sep 04, 2016L Braum vs Silver Crows Sep 04, 2016W Nautilus vs Authority E-sports Sep 03, 2016
Rhopercy
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 9 of 11
Role avg
- 2.49
- KDA (5th)
- 3.83
- 162
- Damage / min (4th)
- 172
- 7%
- Damage share (7th)
- 8%
- 11.9%
- Gold share (6th)
- 12.1%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 9.92
- Control wards (1st)
- 6.52
- 129
- Gold / min (4th)
- 132
- 55.6%
- Kill participation (7th)
- 67.1%
- 7.7%
- First blood % (6th)
- 16.7%
- -240
- XP diff at 15 (7th)
- +33
- -119
- Gold diff at 15 (5th)
- +34
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 10 matches
6W·4LAvg 43.6Adjusted 43.3Trend↓ 2
5049
W
4847
W
46
W
44
L
35
W
39
W
32
L
48
W
4746
L
47
L
best game· worst game·43.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.493.83
Kills / deaths / assists0.5 / 3.3 / 7.7
Kill participation55.6%
DPM162172
Damage share7.0%8%
Dmg taken /min566537
Involved in first blood7.7%16.7%
Economy
CS /min1.15
Earned GPM129132
Gold share11.9%12.1%
CS at 15 minutes18
Tower damage per game00
Avg game36.0 min35.4
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-92+12
XP diff at 10-70+6
CS diff at 10+1.4
Gold diff at 15-119+34
XP diff at 15-240+33
CS diff at 15+2.8
Gold at 10 / at 152023 / 3182
Kills / deaths at 150.15 / 0.62
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min1.201.04
Wards cleared /min0.260.3
Control wards9.96.52
Wards placed43.9
Wards killed9.2
Team's first objectives
First blood53.8%
First dragon61.5%
First herald15.4%
First baron38.5%
First tower53.8%
First mid tower53.8%
First to 3 towers38.5%
Team's objective control
Dragon control52.2%
Herald control66.7%
Grub control—
Baron control53.3%
Towers /game6.46
Tower diff+0.38
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 41 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 13 | 53.8% | 0.5 / 3.3 / 7.7 | 162 | 1.15 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood42.9% (7g)vs66.7% (6g)-23.8pp
First dragon62.5% (8g)vs40% (5g)+22.5pp
First herald100% (2g)vs45.5% (11g)+54.5pp
First baron80% (5g)vs37.5% (8g)+42.5pp
First tower71.4% (7g)vs33.3% (6g)+38.1pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs53.8% (13g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs53.8% (13g)
Game of 30 min or more45.5% (11g)vs100% (2g)-54.5pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
4
Longest L
2