2016 season, all leagues
Rippii
Rippii
50%
1W 1L
2 games
- KDA
- 1.56
- #13 of 12 in OPL
- Damage per minute
- 237
- #13 of 12 in OPL
- CS per minute
- 4.40
- #13 of 12 in OPL
- Kill participation
- 39.3%
- #13 of 12 in OPL
2 games
Recent matches
Rippii
Rippii
Against the role average
Better in 0 x 12 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.17
- KDA (13th)
- 2.86
- 4.32
- CS / min (13th)
- 7.34
- 239
- Damage / min (13th)
- 434
- 15.4%
- Damage share (13th)
- 20.6%
- 19.4%
- Gold share (13th)
- 21.5%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 0.00
- Control wards (13th)
- 3.14
- 164
- Gold / min (13th)
- 239
- 16.7%
- Kill participation (13th)
- 55.4%
- 0%
- First blood % (13th)
- 18.7%
- -630
- XP diff at 15 (13th)
- -27
- -1,546
- Gold diff at 15 (13th)
- -18
- -44.0
- CS diff at 15 (13th)
- -1.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
1W·1LAvg 51Adjusted 50.5Trend→ 0
5857
W
44
L
best game· worst game·50.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.562.86
Kills / deaths / assists1.5 / 4.5 / 5.5
Kill participation39.3%
DPM237434
Damage share12.2%20.6%
Dmg taken /min935731
Involved in first blood0.0%18.7%
Economy
CS /min4.407.34
Earned GPM206239
Gold share18.5%21.5%
CS at 15 minutes79104
Tower damage per game00
Avg game31.5 min34.9
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+779-14
XP diff at 10+424-15
CS diff at 10+8.5-0.5
Gold diff at 15+402-18
XP diff at 15+598-27
CS diff at 15+12-1.1
Gold at 10 / at 153553 / 5173
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.730.47
Wards cleared /min0.490.13
Control wards2.03.14
Wards placed23.0
Wards killed15.5
Team's first objectives
First blood0.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control100.0%
Towers /game6.00
Tower diff-0.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 55 · Monster kills 85
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 / 6.0 / 1.0 | 239 | 4.32 | 0.00 |
| Support | 1 | 100.0% | 3.0 / 3.0 / 10.0 | 235 | 4.48 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood— (0g)vs50% (2g)
First dragon100% (1g)vs0% (1g)+100pp
First herald— (0g)vs50% (2g)
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (1g)+100pp
First tower— (0g)vs50% (2g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs50% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs50% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (1g)vs0% (1g)+100pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
1