2022 season, all leagues
Riziki
Riziki
Bot: 0.0% WR · 6 games, -868g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 6L
6 games
- KDA
- 1.23
- #9 of 8 in NLC Aurora Open
- Damage per minute
- 391
- #9 of 8 in NLC Aurora Open
- CS per minute
- 7.76
- #9 of 8 in NLC Aurora Open
- Kill participation
- 67.2%
- #2 of 8 in NLC Aurora Open
6 games
Recent matches
Riziki
Riziki
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 9 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.83
- KDA (9th)
- 4.73
- 7.88
- CS / min (9th)
- 8.85
- 394
- Damage / min (9th)
- 656
- 23.7%
- Damage share (9th)
- 25.6%
- 29.1%
- Gold share (2nd)
- 25.6%
- 0.70
- Vision / min (9th)
- 0.92
- 4.40
- Control wards (1st)
- 2.22
- 236
- Gold / min (9th)
- 332
- 68%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 64.6%
- 40%
- First blood % (4th)
- 30.5%
- -951
- XP diff at 15 (9th)
- +307
- -581
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- +505
- -10.0
- CS diff at 15 (9th)
- +6.6
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 6 matches
0W·6LAvg 58.8Adjusted 59.2Trend↓ 7
5759
L
68
L
62
L
52
L
52
L
62
L
best game· worst game·59.2 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.234.73
Kills / deaths / assists1.3 / 4.3 / 4.0
Kill participation67.2%
DPM391656
Damage share21.7%25.6%
Dmg taken /min477469
Involved in first blood33.3%30.5%
Economy
CS /min7.768.85
Earned GPM229332
Gold share26.8%25.6%
CS at 15 minutes122130
Tower damage per game10316654
Avg game27.0 min30.19
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-150+156
XP diff at 10-459+141
CS diff at 10-5+3.4
Gold diff at 15-868+505
XP diff at 15-1020+307
CS diff at 15-12.3+6.6
Gold at 10 / at 153365 / 5386
Kills / deaths at 150.83 / 1.50
Vision
Vision score19.728.16
VS /min0.730.92
Wards placed /min0.330.32
Wards cleared /min0.140.24
Control wards4.82.22
Wards placed8.8
Wards killed3.7
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon66.7%
First herald33.3%
First baron0.0%
First tower33.3%
First mid tower16.7%
First to 3 towers16.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control26.1%
Herald control33.3%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game1.50
Tower diff-8.67
Plates /game3.83
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 203 · Monster kills 7
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 6 | 0.0% | 1.3 / 4.3 / 4.0 | 391 | 7.76 | 0.73 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs0% (4g)0pp
First dragon0% (4g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First herald0% (2g)vs0% (4g)0pp
First baron— (0g)vs0% (6g)
First tower0% (2g)vs0% (4g)0pp
First pick in the draft0% (1g)vs0% (5g)0pp
Playoffs0% (5g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Game of 30 min or more0% (2g)vs0% (4g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
6L
Longest W
0
Longest L
6