2016 season, all leagues
Roar
Roar
Bot: 45.5% WR · 11 games, high kill participation (72.6%).
45.5%
5W 6L
11 games
- KDA
- 2.81
- #10 of 10 in NA CS
- Damage per minute
- 640
- #1 of 10 in NA CS
- CS per minute
- 8.90
- #2 of 10 in NA CS
- Kill participation
- 72.6%
- #5 of 10 in NA CS
11 games
Recent matches
Roar
Roar
Against the role average
Better in 8 x 4 of 13
Role avg
- 2.81
- KDA (10th)
- 4.67
- 8.90
- CS / min (2nd)
- 8.64
- 640
- Damage / min (1st)
- 543
- 30.7%
- Damage share (2nd)
- 27.2%
- 24.9%
- Gold share (6th)
- 24.8%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.36
- Control wards (6th)
- 2.10
- 274
- Gold / min (6th)
- 281
- 72.6%
- Kill participation (5th)
- 72.5%
- 9.1%
- First blood % (10th)
- 23.5%
- +242
- XP diff at 15 (3rd)
- +52
- -17
- Gold diff at 15 (7th)
- +94
- +9.5
- CS diff at 15 (1st)
- +1.4
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 10 matches
5W·5LAvg 67.4Adjusted 68.5Trend↓ 1.2
6265
L
53
L
75
W
7577
W
7577
W
73
W
61
L
7577
W
6971
L
56
L
best game· worst game·68.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.814.67
Kills / deaths / assists3.4 / 2.8 / 4.5
Kill participation72.6%
DPM640543
Damage share30.7%27.2%
Dmg taken /min418405
Involved in first blood9.1%23.5%
Economy
CS /min8.908.64
Earned GPM274281
Gold share24.9%24.8%
CS at 15 minutes133126
Tower damage per game00
Avg game41.2 min36.26
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+197+48
XP diff at 10+248+24
CS diff at 10+10.6+1.2
Gold diff at 15-17+94
XP diff at 15+242+52
CS diff at 15+9.5+1.4
Gold at 10 / at 153397 / 5245
Kills / deaths at 150.27 / 0.45
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.460.4
Wards cleared /min0.270.22
Control wards2.42.1
Wards placed19.1
Wards killed11.8
Team's first objectives
First blood45.5%
First dragon72.7%
First herald18.2%
First baron45.5%
First tower63.6%
First mid tower63.6%
First to 3 towers72.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control46.0%
Herald control33.3%
Grub control—
Baron control53.3%
Towers /game6.91
Tower diff+0.45
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 53× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 338 · Monster kills 31
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
W
W
W
W
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 11 | 45.5% | 3.4 / 2.8 / 4.5 | 640 | 8.90 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood60% (5g)vs33.3% (6g)+26.7pp
First dragon50% (8g)vs33.3% (3g)+16.7pp
First herald50% (2g)vs44.4% (9g)+5.6pp
First baron100% (5g)vs0% (6g)+100pp
First tower57.1% (7g)vs25% (4g)+32.1pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs45.5% (11g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs45.5% (11g)
Game of 30 min or more40% (10g)vs100% (1g)-60pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
4
Longest L
3