2016 season, all leagues
Rohammers
Rohammers
Top: 0.0% WR · 3 games, -324g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 1.36
- #10 of 9 in NA CS
- Damage per minute
- 343
- #8 of 9 in NA CS
- CS per minute
- 6.29
- #10 of 9 in NA CS
- Kill participation
- 43.9%
- #10 of 9 in NA CS
3 games
Recent matches
Rohammers
Rohammers
Against the role average
Better in 0 x 12 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.36
- KDA (10th)
- 3.05
- 6.29
- CS / min (10th)
- 7.46
- 343
- Damage / min (8th)
- 366
- 14%
- Damage share (10th)
- 18.4%
- 18.9%
- Gold share (10th)
- 21.4%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.67
- Control wards (9th)
- 3.54
- 189
- Gold / min (10th)
- 236
- 43.9%
- Kill participation (10th)
- 62.6%
- 0%
- First blood % (9th)
- 19.5%
- -563
- XP diff at 15 (10th)
- -43
- -324
- Gold diff at 15 (10th)
- -3
- -2.0
- CS diff at 15 (6th)
- -0.8
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 52.3Adjusted 53.3Trend→ 0
5051
L
5254
L
55
L
best game· worst game·53.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.363.05
Kills / deaths / assists2.0 / 4.7 / 4.3
Kill participation43.9%
DPM343366
Damage share14.0%18.4%
Dmg taken /min666619
Involved in first blood0.0%19.5%
Economy
CS /min6.297.46
Earned GPM189236
Gold share18.9%21.4%
CS at 15 minutes95102
Tower damage per game00
Avg game32.5 min35.32
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+5+15
XP diff at 10+54+16
CS diff at 10+5.7-0.2
Gold diff at 15-324-3
XP diff at 15-563-43
CS diff at 15-2-0.8
Gold at 10 / at 152879 / 4573
Kills / deaths at 150.67 / 0.67
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.360.51
Wards cleared /min0.140.15
Control wards2.73.54
Wards placed11.7
Wards killed4.7
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon33.3%
First herald33.3%
First baron0.0%
First tower33.3%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control100.0%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game2.33
Tower diff-7
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 198 · Monster kills 8
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 3 | 0.0% | 2.0 / 4.7 / 4.3 | 343 | 6.29 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First dragon0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First herald0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First baron— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First tower0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (3g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3