2020 season, all leagues
Sâyn
Sâyn
Bot: above cohort — 60.0% WR (5 games), 8.83 KDA, +931g lead at 15.
60%
3W 2L
5 games
- KDA
- 8.83
- #1 of 9 in OTBLX
- Damage per minute
- 560
- #4 of 9 in OTBLX
- CS per minute
- 8.45
- #4 of 9 in OTBLX
- Kill participation
- 59.2%
- #10 of 9 in OTBLX
5 games
Recent matches
Sâyn
Sâyn
Against the role average
Better in 9 x 4 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 8.83
- KDA (1st)
- 3.84
- 8.45
- CS / min (4th)
- 8.10
- 560
- Damage / min (4th)
- 558
- 26.5%
- Damage share (5th)
- 27.2%
- 26.1%
- Gold share (3rd)
- 25.3%
- 0.86
- Vision / min (10th)
- 1.05
- 1.80
- Control wards (10th)
- 4.39
- 295
- Gold / min (3rd)
- 276
- 59.2%
- Kill participation (10th)
- 65.1%
- 40%
- First blood % (1st)
- 12.6%
- +76
- XP diff at 15 (4th)
- -116
- +931
- Gold diff at 15 (1st)
- +4
- +5.0
- CS diff at 15 (4th)
- +2.3
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 5 matches
3W·2LAvg 69.8Adjusted 72Trend↓ 13
6972
W
7679
W
85
W
6366
L
5658
L
best game· worst game·72 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA8.833.84
Kills / deaths / assists5.4 / 1.2 / 5.2
Kill participation59.2%
DPM560558
Damage share26.5%27.2%
Dmg taken /min368409
Involved in first blood40.0%12.6%
Economy
CS /min8.458.1
Earned GPM295276
Gold share26.1%25.3%
CS at 15 minutes122117
Tower damage per game47214637
Avg game27.1 min32.21
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+386+7
XP diff at 10-43-85
CS diff at 10+3.4+1.7
Gold diff at 15+931+4
XP diff at 15+76-116
CS diff at 15+5+2.3
Gold at 10 / at 153495 / 5816
Kills / deaths at 152.40 / 0.60
Vision
Vision score25.234.51
VS /min0.861.05
Wards placed /min0.220.38
Wards cleared /min0.150.23
Control wards1.84.39
Wards placed6.2
Wards killed4.4
Team's first objectives
First blood80.0%
First dragon60.0%
First herald60.0%
First baron60.0%
First tower40.0%
First mid tower60.0%
First to 3 towers80.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control81.0%
Herald control50.0%
Grub control—
Baron control75.0%
Towers /game5.80
Tower diff+3.4
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 14× 1Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 211 · Monster kills 16
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 5 | 60.0% | 5.4 / 1.2 / 5.2 | 560 | 8.45 | 0.86 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (4g)vs100% (1g)-50pp
First dragon100% (3g)vs0% (2g)+100pp
First herald66.7% (3g)vs50% (2g)+16.7pp
First baron100% (3g)vs0% (2g)+100pp
First tower100% (2g)vs33.3% (3g)+66.7pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs60% (5g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs60% (5g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (1g)vs75% (4g)-75pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
3
Longest L
2