2017 season, all leagues
SNA Kyubey
SNA Kyubey
Player: 28.6% WR · 7 games, -630g deficit at 15.
28.6%
2W 5L
7 games
- KDA
- 2.08
- #3 of 6 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 412
- #7 of 6 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 5.59
- #7 of 6 in OCS
- Kill participation
- 55.9%
- #5 of 6 in OCS
7 games
Recent matches
SNA Kyubey
SNA Kyubey
Against the role average
Better in 0 x 12 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 3.83
- KDA (3rd)
- 3.83
- 7.51
- CS / min (7th)
- 8.79
- 449
- Damage / min (7th)
- 588
- 22.8%
- Damage share (7th)
- 28.5%
- 22.8%
- Gold share (7th)
- 24.2%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (6th)
- 0.54
- 3.20
- Control wards (7th)
- 4.55
- 228
- Gold / min (7th)
- 286
- 63.8%
- Kill participation (5th)
- 68.4%
- 0%
- First blood % (6th)
- 20.7%
- -378
- XP diff at 15 (7th)
- +41
- -738
- Gold diff at 15 (7th)
- +48
- -18.2
- CS diff at 15 (7th)
- +3.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (6)
Performance
Last 7 matches
2W·5LAvg 47.7Trend↑ 24
28
L
18
L
53
W
64
W
59
L
51
L
61
L
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.083.83
Kills / deaths / assists2.6 / 3.7 / 5.1
Kill participation55.9%
DPM412588
Damage share20.8%28.5%
Dmg taken /min429491
Involved in first blood0.0%20.7%
Economy
CS /min5.598.79
Earned GPM195286
Gold share19.5%24.2%
CS at 15 minutes85133
Tower damage per game02148
Avg game36.8 min35.54
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-317+27
XP diff at 10-281-3
CS diff at 10-6.4+1.9
Gold diff at 15-630+48
XP diff at 15-391+41
CS diff at 15-12+3
Gold at 10 / at 152780 / 4355
Kills / deaths at 150.57 / 1.14
Vision
Vision score0.019.34
VS /min0.000.54
Wards placed /min0.660.39
Wards cleared /min0.120.13
Control wards4.04.55
Wards placed24.1
Wards killed4.4
Team's first objectives
First blood28.6%
First dragon57.1%
First herald0.0%
First baron28.6%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower42.9%
First to 3 towers14.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control55.2%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control30.0%
Towers /game4.43
Tower diff-4.43
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 43× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 6 · Minion kills 210 · Monster kills 4
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
W
W
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 5 | 40.0% | 3.4 / 2.4 / 5.8 | 449 | 7.51 | 0.00 |
| Support | 2 | 0.0% | 0.5 / 7.0 / 3.5 | 321 | 0.81 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs40% (5g)-40pp
First dragon0% (4g)vs66.7% (3g)-66.7pp
First herald— (0g)vs28.6% (7g)
First baron0% (2g)vs40% (5g)-40pp
First tower— (0g)vs28.6% (7g)
First pick in the draft0% (1g)vs33.3% (6g)-33.3pp
Playoffs0% (2g)vs40% (5g)-40pp
Game of 30 min or more33.3% (6g)vs0% (1g)+33.3pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
2
Longest L
3