2017 season, all leagues
SNA Mooboo
SNA Mooboo
Player: above cohort — 100.0% WR (3 games), 7.50 KDA, -690g deficit at 15.
100%
3W 0L
3 games
- KDA
- 7.50
- #1 of 5 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 276
- #6 of 5 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 4.86
- #6 of 5 in OCS
- Kill participation
- 66.4%
- #1 of 5 in OCS
3 games
Recent matches
SNA Mooboo
SNA Mooboo
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 6.67
- KDA (1st)
- 2.79
- 6.83
- CS / min (6th)
- 7.84
- 322
- Damage / min (6th)
- 398
- 15%
- Damage share (6th)
- 20.4%
- 18.4%
- Gold share (6th)
- 22%
- 1.00
- Vision / min (2nd)
- 0.51
- 2.50
- Control wards (4th)
- 3.20
- 217
- Gold / min (6th)
- 245
- 63.9%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 57.1%
- 0%
- First blood % (6th)
- 21%
- -511
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- -3
- -908
- Gold diff at 15 (6th)
- +65
- -29.0
- CS diff at 15 (6th)
- +1.3
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
3W·0LAvg 55.3Adjusted 55.7Trend→ 0
5860
W
59
W
4948
W
best game· worst game·55.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA7.502.79
Kills / deaths / assists1.3 / 1.3 / 8.7
Kill participation66.4%
DPM276398
Damage share13.9%20.4%
Dmg taken /min525711
Involved in first blood0.0%21%
Economy
CS /min4.867.84
Earned GPM195245
Gold share16.1%22%
CS at 15 minutes77119
Tower damage per game16312409
Avg game39.7 min35.85
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-313-13
XP diff at 10-325-45
CS diff at 10-11.7-0.5
Gold diff at 15-690+65
XP diff at 15-534-3
CS diff at 15-16.3+1.3
Gold at 10 / at 152595 / 3993
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.67
Vision
Vision score51.718.57
VS /min1.370.51
Wards placed /min0.650.44
Wards cleared /min0.200.12
Control wards3.73.2
Wards placed24.7
Wards killed7.7
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon33.3%
First herald66.7%
First baron100.0%
First tower33.3%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers66.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control58.3%
Herald control66.7%
Grub control—
Baron control100.0%
Towers /game9.67
Tower diff+6
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 199 · Monster kills 7
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 2 | 100.0% | 1.5 / 1.5 / 8.5 | 322 | 6.83 | 1.00 |
| Support | 1 | 100.0% | 1.0 / 1.0 / 9.0 | 184 | 0.94 | 2.12 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (1g)vs100% (2g)0pp
First dragon100% (1g)vs100% (2g)0pp
First herald100% (2g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First baron100% (3g)vs— (0g)
First tower100% (1g)vs100% (2g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs100% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs100% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (3g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
3W
Longest W
3
Longest L
0