2016 season, all leagues
SNT Xiaomayne
SNT Xiaomayne
Player: 33.3% WR · 3 games, -481g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
33.3%
1W 2L
3 games
- KDA
- 1.43
- #8 of 7 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 305
- #8 of 7 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 5.56
- #8 of 7 in OCS
- Kill participation
- 66.7%
- #5 of 7 in OCS
3 games
Recent matches
SNT Xiaomayne
SNT Xiaomayne
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.33
- KDA (8th)
- 3.79
- 6.43
- CS / min (8th)
- 8.49
- 308
- Damage / min (8th)
- 666
- 25.9%
- Damage share (7th)
- 30.6%
- 21.4%
- Gold share (8th)
- 24%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 4.50
- Control wards (2nd)
- 2.70
- 167
- Gold / min (8th)
- 278
- 66.7%
- Kill participation (5th)
- 66%
- 0%
- First blood % (6th)
- 13.9%
- -1,200
- XP diff at 15 (8th)
- +207
- -1,189
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- +145
- -20.5
- CS diff at 15 (8th)
- +4.4
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
1W·2LAvg 53Adjusted 54Trend→ 0
56
W
5455
L
4951
L
best game· worst game·54 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.433.79
Kills / deaths / assists2.3 / 2.3 / 1.0
Kill participation66.7%
DPM305666
Damage share22.2%30.6%
Dmg taken /min529553
Involved in first blood33.3%13.9%
Economy
CS /min5.568.49
Earned GPM200278
Gold share21.3%24%
CS at 15 minutes90133
Tower damage per game00
Avg game25.7 min36.32
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-255+32
XP diff at 10-353+58
CS diff at 10-9.3+1.8
Gold diff at 15-481+145
XP diff at 15-652+207
CS diff at 15-13.3+4.4
Gold at 10 / at 153146 / 4740
Kills / deaths at 150.33 / 0.33
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.590.41
Wards cleared /min0.190.13
Control wards5.02.7
Wards placed15.3
Wards killed5.3
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon66.7%
First herald66.7%
First baron0.0%
First tower66.7%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers33.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control66.7%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game5.67
Tower diff-0.33
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 111 · Monster kills 27
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 1 | 100.0% | 6.0 / 1.0 / 2.0 | 299 | 3.81 | 0.00 |
| Mid | 2 | 0.0% | 0.5 / 3.0 / 0.5 | 308 | 6.43 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs0% (1g)+50pp
First dragon50% (2g)vs0% (1g)+50pp
First herald50% (2g)vs0% (1g)+50pp
First baron— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
First tower50% (2g)vs0% (1g)+50pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (1g)vs0% (2g)+100pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
1
Longest L
2