2020 season, all leagues
STG Mechanics
STG Mechanics
Player: 25.0% WR · 4 games, -761g deficit at 15, high kill participation (76.1%), in a cold spell.
25%
1W 3L
4 games
- KDA
- 2.50
- #8 of 9 in BRCC
- Damage per minute
- 364
- #10 of 9 in BRCC
- CS per minute
- 8.69
- #3 of 9 in BRCC
- Kill participation
- 76.1%
- #1 of 9 in BRCC
4 games
Recent matches
STG Mechanics
STG Mechanics
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 9 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.50
- KDA (8th)
- 4.42
- 8.69
- CS / min (3rd)
- 8.11
- 364
- Damage / min (10th)
- 493
- 23.9%
- Damage share (8th)
- 26.2%
- 25.5%
- Gold share (5th)
- 24.8%
- 1.27
- Vision / min (6th)
- 1.28
- 5.50
- Control wards (6th)
- 6.11
- 256
- Gold / min (7th)
- 268
- 76.1%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 64.7%
- 25%
- First blood % (3rd)
- 20.1%
- -593
- XP diff at 15 (10th)
- -37
- -761
- Gold diff at 15 (10th)
- -23
- -13.8
- CS diff at 15 (9th)
- -2.3
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 4 matches
1W·3LAvg 64.5Trend↑ 10
65
L
54
L
82
W
57
L
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.504.42
Kills / deaths / assists2.3 / 3.0 / 5.3
Kill participation76.1%
DPM364493
Damage share23.9%26.2%
Dmg taken /min435358
Involved in first blood25.0%20.1%
Economy
CS /min8.698.11
Earned GPM256268
Gold share25.5%24.8%
CS at 15 minutes117117
Tower damage per game35424502
Avg game27.6 min32.52
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-285-10
XP diff at 10-554-2
CS diff at 10-7.8-1.3
Gold diff at 15-761-23
XP diff at 15-593-37
CS diff at 15-13.8-2.3
Gold at 10 / at 153216 / 5071
Kills / deaths at 150.75 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score36.542.35
VS /min1.271.28
Wards placed /min0.480.49
Wards cleared /min0.300.31
Control wards5.56.11
Wards placed13.3
Wards killed8.5
Team's first objectives
First blood25.0%
First dragon25.0%
First herald25.0%
First baron25.0%
First tower25.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control31.3%
Herald control25.0%
Grub control—
Baron control20.0%
Towers /game4.00
Tower diff-5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 230 · Monster kills 12
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 4 | 25.0% | 2.3 / 3.0 / 5.3 | 364 | 8.69 | 1.27 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs33.3% (3g)-33.3pp
First dragon100% (1g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
First herald0% (1g)vs33.3% (3g)-33.3pp
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
First tower0% (1g)vs33.3% (3g)-33.3pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs25% (4g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs25% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (1g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
2