2017 season, all leagues
STR DeniDeleni
STR DeniDeleni
100%
2W 0L
2 games
- KDA
- 2.75
- #4 of 7 in CISC
- Damage per minute
- 235
- #8 of 7 in CISC
- CS per minute
- 6.79
- #7 of 7 in CISC
- Kill participation
- 52.1%
- #6 of 7 in CISC
2 games
Recent matches
STR DeniDeleni
STR DeniDeleni
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 11 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.75
- KDA (4th)
- 2.97
- 6.79
- CS / min (7th)
- 7.60
- 235
- Damage / min (8th)
- 469
- 9%
- Damage share (8th)
- 22.6%
- 19.1%
- Gold share (8th)
- 21.7%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.00
- Control wards (3rd)
- 2.49
- 237
- Gold / min (7th)
- 246
- 52.1%
- Kill participation (6th)
- 54.8%
- 0%
- First blood % (6th)
- 21.1%
- -420
- XP diff at 15 (6th)
- -8
- -422
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- -12
- -13.0
- CS diff at 15 (8th)
- 0.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
2W·0LAvg 44.5Adjusted 45.5Trend→ 0
4142
W
4849
W
best game· worst game·45.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.752.97
Kills / deaths / assists2.0 / 4.0 / 9.0
Kill participation52.1%
DPM235469
Damage share9.0%22.6%
Dmg taken /min798767
Involved in first blood0.0%21.1%
Economy
CS /min6.797.6
Earned GPM237246
Gold share19.1%21.7%
CS at 15 minutes108111
Tower damage per game00
Avg game49.3 min33.39
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-410-11
XP diff at 10-444-28
CS diff at 10-3.5+0.1
Gold diff at 15-422-12
XP diff at 15-420-8
CS diff at 15-130
Gold at 10 / at 152929 / 4606
Kills / deaths at 150.50 / 0.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.320.45
Wards cleared /min0.060.1
Control wards3.02.49
Wards placed16.0
Wards killed3.0
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower100.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control80.0%
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control83.3%
Towers /game10.00
Tower diff+4.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 329 · Monster kills 5
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 2 | 100.0% | 2.0 / 4.0 / 9.0 | 235 | 6.79 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First dragon100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs100% (2g)
First baron100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First tower100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs100% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs100% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (2g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
2W
Longest W
2
Longest L
0