2016 season, all leagues
Sek
Jungle: elite form — 62.5% WR over 24 games.
62.5%
15W 9L
24 games
- KDA
- 4.14
- #2 of 6 in GPL
- Damage per minute
- 462
- #1 of 6 in GPL
- CS per minute
- 4.70
- #5 of 6 in GPL
- Kill participation
- 65.7%
- #4 of 6 in GPL
24 games
Recent matches
L Hecarim vs Saigon Jokers Aug 14, 2016W Gragas vs Saigon Jokers Aug 14, 2016L Gragas vs Saigon Jokers Aug 14, 2016L Rek'Sai vs Saigon Jokers Aug 14, 2016W Rek'Sai vs Saigon Jokers Aug 14, 2016W Gragas vs Kuala Lumpur Hunters Aug 13, 2016W Hecarim vs Kuala Lumpur Hunters Aug 13, 2016W Gragas vs Kuala Lumpur Hunters Aug 13, 2016
Sek
Against the role average
Better in 6 x 6 of 13
Role avg
- 4.49
- KDA (2nd)
- 3.73
- 4.01
- CS / min (5th)
- 4.10
- 503
- Damage / min (1st)
- 432
- 18.4%
- Damage share (5th)
- 19.1%
- 19.6%
- Gold share (4th)
- 19.7%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 5.40
- Control wards (1st)
- 4.46
- 255
- Gold / min (1st)
- 231
- 69.4%
- Kill participation (4th)
- 71.2%
- 26.7%
- First blood % (5th)
- 36.9%
- +365
- XP diff at 15 (1st)
- +122
- +153
- Gold diff at 15 (2nd)
- +88
- -0.1
- CS diff at 15 (4th)
- +1.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (10)
Performance
Last 10 matches
7W·3LAvg 67Adjusted 67.4Trend↓ 5.6
69
W
72
W
7374
W
71
W
6466
W
66
W
56
L
74
L
7374
W
52
L
best game· worst game·67.4 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA4.143.73
Kills / deaths / assists4.0 / 3.3 / 9.8
Kill participation65.7%
DPM462432
Damage share18.5%19.1%
Dmg taken /min861874
Involved in first blood20.8%36.9%
Economy
CS /min4.704.1
Earned GPM242231
Gold share19.4%19.7%
CS at 15 minutes7162
Tower damage per game00
Avg game33.8 min32.59
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-148-1
XP diff at 10-117+27
CS diff at 10-1.8+0.1
Gold diff at 15-63+88
XP diff at 15+38+122
CS diff at 15-2.2+1
Gold at 10 / at 153023 / 4867
Kills / deaths at 151.04 / 1.33
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.510.63
Wards cleared /min0.300.39
Control wards4.24.46
Wards placed17.4
Wards killed11.0
Team's first objectives
First blood41.7%
First dragon54.2%
First herald29.2%
First baron58.3%
First tower41.7%
First mid tower45.8%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control66.7%
Herald control40.9%
Grub control—
Baron control66.7%
Towers /game7.08
Tower diff+2.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 93× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 10 · Minion kills 89 · Monster kills 66
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 9 | 55.6% | 2.4 / 2.8 / 6.9 | 394 | 5.85 | 0.00 |
| Jungle | 15 | 66.7% | 4.9 / 3.7 / 11.6 | 503 | 4.01 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood80% (10g)vs50% (14g)+30pp
First dragon61.5% (13g)vs63.6% (11g)-2.1pp
First herald71.4% (7g)vs58.8% (17g)+12.6pp
First baron85.7% (14g)vs30% (10g)+55.7pp
First tower70% (10g)vs57.1% (14g)+12.9pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs62.5% (24g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs62.5% (24g)
Game of 30 min or more62.5% (16g)vs62.5% (8g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
9
Longest L
4