2026 season, all leagues
Sero
Top: above cohort — 57.4% WR (141 games).
57.4%
81W 60L
141 games
- KDA
- 2.65
- #7 of 11 in LCKC
- Damage per minute
- 655
- #7 of 11 in LCKC
- CS per minute
- 8.32
- #8 of 11 in LCKC
- Kill participation
- 46.4%
- #8 of 11 in LCKC
141 games
Recent matches
L Jayce vs Galions Sep 28, 2026L K'Sante vs Galions Sep 28, 2026L Olaf vs Galions Sep 28, 2026W Ambessa vs CTBC Flying Oyster Academy Sep 24, 2026W Ambessa vs Movistar KOI Fénix Sep 24, 2026W Ambessa vs Bilibili Gaming Junior Sep 22, 2026W Rumble vs CTBC Flying Oyster Academy Sep 22, 2026L Irelia vs Movistar KOI Fénix Sep 20, 2026
Sero
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 9 of 13
Role avg
- 2.72
- KDA (7th)
- 2.65
- 8.37
- CS / min (8th)
- 8.56
- 639
- Damage / min (7th)
- 652
- 21.5%
- Damage share (10th)
- 23%
- 19.4%
- Gold share (11th)
- 20.3%
- 1.26
- Vision / min (7th)
- 1.28
- 4.92
- Control wards (8th)
- 5.21
- 259
- Gold / min (7th)
- 263
- 47.4%
- Kill participation (8th)
- 48.7%
- 6.4%
- First blood % (8th)
- 9.4%
- +58
- XP diff at 15 (4th)
- -26
- +32
- Gold diff at 15 (5th)
- -10
- +3.9
- CS diff at 15 (4th)
- -0.4
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (22)
Performance
Last 10 matches
5W·5LAvg 73.7Adjusted 73.9Trend↓ 6.2
78
L
87
W
75
L
66
W
78
W
76
W
87
W
61
L
5658
L
73
L
best game· worst game·73.9 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.652.65
Kills / deaths / assists3.3 / 3.3 / 5.5
Kill participation46.4%
DPM655652
Damage share21.7%23%
Dmg taken /min910885
Involved in first blood6.4%9.4%
Economy
CS /min8.328.56
Earned GPM261263
Gold share19.4%20.3%
CS at 15 minutes138138
Tower damage per game70167680
Avg game31.1 min31.84
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+42-4
XP diff at 10+42-8
CS diff at 10+2.2-0.1
Gold diff at 15+102-10
XP diff at 15+123-26
CS diff at 15+4.8-0.4
Gold at 10 / at 153508 / 5403
Kills / deaths at 150.76 / 0.83
Vision
Vision score39.241.14
VS /min1.251.28
Wards placed /min0.420.44
Wards cleared /min0.140.16
Control wards4.85.21
Wards placed13.0
Wards killed4.4
Team's first objectives
First blood56.0%
First dragon43.3%
First herald52.5%
First baron58.9%
First tower46.8%
First mid tower53.9%
First to 3 towers51.1%
Team's objective control
Dragon control55.3%
Herald control52.5%
Grub control48.6%
Baron control62.0%
Towers /game6.39
Tower diff+1.08
Plates /game29.11
Multi-kills2× 433× 84× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 22 · Minion kills 255 · Monster kills 3
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
W
W
W
W
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 141 | 57.4% | 3.3 / 3.3 / 5.5 | 655 | 8.32 | 1.25 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood62% (79g)vs51.6% (62g)+10.4pp
First dragon68.9% (61g)vs48.8% (80g)+20.1pp
First herald77% (74g)vs35.8% (67g)+41.2pp
First baron79.5% (83g)vs25.9% (58g)+53.6pp
First tower81.8% (66g)vs36% (75g)+45.8pp
First pick in the draft54.7% (64g)vs59.7% (77g)-5pp
Playoffs52.6% (19g)vs58.2% (122g)-5.6pp
Game of 30 min or more56.4% (78g)vs58.7% (63g)-2.3pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
8
Longest L
4