2015 season, all leagues
Shiny
Shiny
Bot: 16.7% WR · 6 games, in a cold spell.
16.7%
1W 5L
6 games
- KDA
- 1.24
- #8 of 8 in OPL
- Damage per minute
- 472
- #6 of 8 in OPL
- CS per minute
- 7.72
- #6 of 8 in OPL
- Kill participation
- 53.6%
- #7 of 8 in OPL
6 games
Recent matches
Shiny
Shiny
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 7 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.24
- KDA (8th)
- 4.61
- 7.72
- CS / min (6th)
- 7.98
- 472
- Damage / min (6th)
- 543
- 28.8%
- Damage share (4th)
- 27.7%
- 25.3%
- Gold share (6th)
- 26%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.33
- Control wards (2nd)
- 1.08
- 214
- Gold / min (8th)
- 253
- 53.6%
- Kill participation (7th)
- 63.6%
- 16.7%
- First blood % (6th)
- 21.6%
- +359
- XP diff at 15 (2nd)
- -46
- +294
- Gold diff at 15 (2nd)
- +43
- +13.5
- CS diff at 15 (2nd)
- +0.2
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 6 matches
1W·5LAvg 57Adjusted 57.2Trend↑ 9.3
48
L
60
L
49
L
47
L
72
W
6667
L
best game· worst game·57.2 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.244.61
Kills / deaths / assists1.8 / 4.2 / 3.3
Kill participation53.6%
DPM472543
Damage share28.8%27.7%
Dmg taken /min494425
Involved in first blood16.7%21.6%
Economy
CS /min7.727.98
Earned GPM214253
Gold share25.3%26%
CS at 15 minutes118117
Tower damage per game00
Avg game36.7 min36.46
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+137+20
XP diff at 10+69-39
CS diff at 10+9.8+0.7
Gold diff at 15+294+43
XP diff at 15+359-46
CS diff at 15+13.5+0.2
Gold at 10 / at 153057 / 4767
Kills / deaths at 150.67 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.250.2
Wards cleared /min0.130.13
Control wards1.31.08
Wards placed9.2
Wards killed4.8
Team's first objectives
First blood16.7%
First dragon50.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron33.3%
First tower83.3%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control33.3%
Towers /game4.33
Tower diff-5.33
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 266 · Monster kills 16
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 6 | 16.7% | 1.8 / 4.2 / 3.3 | 472 | 7.72 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs20% (5g)-20pp
First dragon33.3% (3g)vs0% (3g)+33.3pp
First herald— (0g)vs16.7% (6g)
First baron50% (2g)vs0% (4g)+50pp
First tower20% (5g)vs0% (1g)+20pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs16.7% (6g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs16.7% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more16.7% (6g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
4